In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Trento 6 4 2 0 +6 10:4 14
2. Montebelluna 6 4 1 1 +6 10:4 13
3. Delta Porto Tolle 6 4 0 2 +4 9:5 12
4. Mestre 6 3 2 1 +5 9:4 11
5. Este 6 3 2 1 +4 11:7 11
6. Luparense 6 3 1 2 +3 8:5 10
7. Calcio Caldiero Terme 6 3 1 2 -1 6:7 10
8. Virtus Bolzano 5 3 0 2 +4 9:5 9
9. Adriese 6 2 2 2 0 6:6 8
10. Manzanese 6 2 2 2 -1 9:10 8
11. Belluno 6 2 2 2 -2 5:7 8
12. Cjarlins Muzane 6 2 2 2 -4 8:12 8
13. Clodiense Chioggia 6 2 1 3 -3 7:10 7
14. Union Feltre 5 1 3 1 +1 8:7 6
15. Cartigliano 5 1 3 1 +1 6:5 6
16. Ambrosiana 6 1 2 3 -3 7:10 5
17. Union San Giorgio Sedico 6 1 1 4 -3 6:9 4
18. Campodarsego 6 1 1 4 -7 3:10 4
19. Arzignano 5 0 2 3 -3 2:5 2
20. Chions 6 0 2 4 -7 2:9 2
Giocatore Gol
1. Sottovia Dario Union San Giorgio Sedico 5
2. Farinazzo Marco Este 5
3. Aliu Grasjan Trento 4
4. Zanetti Nicolò Ambrosiana 4
5. Moras Marco Manzanese 4
6. Benedetti Lorenzo Union Feltre 4
7. Gjoni Amorildo Montebelluna 3
8. Zerbato Lorenzo Calcio Caldiero Terme 3
9. Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane 3
10. Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna 3
11. Venitucci Dario Luparense 3
12. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 3
13. Corbanese Simone Belluno 3
14. Caporali Carlo Trento 3
15. Fyda Szimon Manzanese 3
16. Cardellino Julian Este 3
17. Battistini Luca Mestre 3
18. De Angelis Ciro Luparense 2
19. Mboup Assane Delta Porto Tolle 2
20. Barone Vincenzo Delta Porto Tolle 2
21. Pastorelli Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 2
22. Rosso Davide Adriese 2
23. De Agostini Michele Cjarlins Muzane 2
24. Florian Damien Adriese 2
25. Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano 2
26. Abrefah Emanuel Delta Porto Tolle 2
27. Moscatelli Lorenzo Union Feltre 2
28. Rubbo Alberto Luparense 2
29. Casarotto Stefano Mestre 2
30. Fasolo Giulio Mestre 2
31. Davi Federico Virtus Bolzano 1
32. Leite Borges Gabriel Arzignano 1
33. Valenti Niccolò Arzignano 1
34. Zanella Gregorio Luparense 1
35. Asslani Marco Ambrosiana 1
36. Michelotto Andrea Union Feltre 1
37. Carniato Andrea Montebelluna 1
38. Galesio Luis Fabián Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
39. Mlakar Nicholas Virtus Bolzano 1
40. Pasha Patrick Este 1
41. Grezzani Emil Virtus Bolzano 1
42. Gatto Vincenzo Trento 1
43. Rosati Fabio Adriese 1
44. Ballarin Alberto Clodiense Chioggia 1
45. Djuric Marco Clodiense Chioggia 1
46. Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane 1
47. Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane 1
48. Masoch Yari Belluno 1
49. Miniati Mike Union Feltre 1
50. Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna 1
51. Nchama Valeriano Oyono Manzanese 1
52. Spagnol Luca Montebelluna 1
53. Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano 1
54. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 1
55. Beltrame Paolo Adriese 1
56. Martin Marco Montebelluna 1
57. Pietribiasi Stefano Trento 1
58. Girasole Michael Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
59. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 1
60. Posocco Francesco Belluno 1
61. Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane 1
62. Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana 1
63. Baccolo Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 1
64. Moraschi Leonardo Ambrosiana 1
65. Burato Marco Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
66. Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego 1
67. Petrilli Nicola Campodarsego 1
68. Mascari Agostino Campodarsego 1
69. Buson Alberto Cartigliano 1
70. Boudraa Bilal Cartigliano 1
71. Barzon Lorenzo Cartigliano 1
72. Filippini Alberto Chions 1
73. Tuniz Gianpaolo Chions 1
74. Pilastro Zeno Trento 1
75. Episcopo Mattia Delta Porto Tolle 1
76. Pellielo Mattia Delta Porto Tolle 1
77. Raimondi Andrea Delta Porto Tolle 1
78. Madiotto Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 1
79. Ndreca Akileu Clodiense Chioggia 1
80. Zupperdoni Matteo Manzanese 1
81. Carraretto Andrea Mestre 1
82. Corteggiano Guido Sebastian Mestre 1
83. Pozzebon Enrico Este 1
84. Presello Emanuele Este 1
85. Zanazzi Lorenzo Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Battistini Luca Mestre 1
2. Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane 1
3. Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane 1
4. Pasqualino Alessandro Arzignano 1
5. Frison Marco Mestre 1