In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Brixen U17 4 4 0 0 +10 14:4 12
2. Auswahl Eisacktal U17 5 3 2 0 +9 15:6 11
3. Gherdeina U17 5 3 1 1 +1 8:7 10
4. Bruneck U17 5 3 0 2 +10 17:7 9
5. Bozner U17 5 2 2 1 +5 16:11 8
6. Naturns U17 4 2 0 2 +3 12:9 6
7. St. Georgen U17 4 2 0 2 +3 7:4 6
8. Tscherms Marling U17 5 1 0 4 -16 9:25 3
9. Virtus BZ U17 4 0 2 2 -2 4:6 2
10. Jugend Neugries U17 5 0 2 3 -9 9:18 2
11. Olimpia Merano U17 4 0 1 3 -14 3:17 1
Giocatore Gol
1. Holzer Jonathan Auswahl Eisacktal U17 6
2. Zuech David Tscherms Marling U17 6
3. Spaccavento Simone Bozner U17 5
4. Hoxha Samuele Brixen U17 5
5. Oberhammer Leo St. Georgen U17 4
6. Hofer Matthias Naturns U17 4
7. Lazzeri Davide Bozner U17 4
8. Gabloner Manuel Brixen U17 4
9. Mair Lukas Bruneck U17 4
10. Guarnieri Simon Bozner U17 3
11. Qarouani Adam Jugend Neugries U17 3
12. Hofer Marvin Auswahl Eisacktal U17 3
13. Ciavatta Emil Bozner U17 3
14. Videsott Max Bruneck U17 3
15. Vinatzer Philipp Gherdeina U17 2
16. Villgrater Leo Bruneck U17 2
17. Gruber Jonah Naturns U17 2
18. Prinoth Timothy💥 Tscherms Marling U17 2
19. Perathoner Philip Gherdeina U17 2
20. Haliti Yll Bruneck U17 2
21. Desamours Sondy Bruneck U17 2
22. Bez Marcel Brixen U17 2
23. Battisti Elia Auswahl Eisacktal U17 2
24. Gapp Hannes Naturns U17 2
25. Schweitzer Noah Naturns U17 2
26. Gatterer Marlon St. Georgen U17 2
27. Amhof Sebastian Bruneck U17 1
28. Zanoni Alessandro Virtus BZ U17 1
29. Willeit Lorenz Bozner U17 1
30. Zappetta Luca Brixen U17 1
31. Siesta Giuseppe Jugend Neugries U17 1
32. Mantovani Davide Jugend Neugries U17 1
33. Grandinetti Matteo Jugend Neugries U17 1
34. Majdi Mounir Jugend Neugries U17 1
35. Comberlato Matteo Olimpia Merano U17 1
36. Ploner Anthony Gherdeina U17 1
37. Pramstaller Lukas Bruneck U17 1
38. Matzoll Matthias Tscherms Marling U17 1
39. Mayer Noe Gherdeina U17 1
40. Widmann Kaique Auswahl Eisacktal U17 1
41. Winkler David Auswahl Eisacktal U17 1
42. Ploner Jakob Auswahl Eisacktal U17 1
43. Mattevi Dario St. Georgen U17 1
44. Perathoner Mika Gherdeina U17 1
45. Rifesser Thomas Gherdeina U17 1
46. Valorz Dominik Bruneck U17 1
47. Oberschmied Johannes Bruneck U17 1
48. Pasquazzo Manuel Brixen U17 1
49. Reci Xherdi Brixen U17 1
50. Tappeiner Benedikt Naturns U17 1
51. Pöhl Leon Naturns U17 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Pasquazzo Manuel Brixen U17 1
2. Thurner Jakob Naturns U17 1
3. De Nitto Christian St. Georgen U17 1
4. Hofer Janik 🧤 Tscherms Marling U17 1
5. Dumani Erald Jugend Neugries U17 1