In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Südtirol 38 27 9 2 +40 49:9 90
2. Padova 38 25 10 3 +34 60:26 85
3. Feralpisalò 38 20 8 9 +27 56:29 68
4. Renate 38 18 6 11 +17 58:41 60
5. Lecco 38 16 6 16 +8 50:42 54
6. Pro Vercelli 38 14 11 10 +3 39:36 53
7. Juventus U23 38 15 8 14 0 43:43 53
8. Triestina 38 14 9 13 -2 37:39 51
9. Piacenza 38 12 13 12 -3 43:46 49
10. Albinoleffe 38 11 13 13 0 43:43 46
11. Virtus Verona 38 10 15 12 -3 35:38 45
12. Pergolettese 38 11 11 16 -15 41:56 44
13. Pro Patria 38 9 16 13 -8 37:45 43
14. Mantova 38 9 15 14 -5 36:41 42
15. Trento 38 9 15 14 -5 31:36 42
16. Fiorenzuola 38 11 8 17 -15 33:48 41
17. Pro Sesto 38 8 13 16 -13 33:46 37
18. Seregno 38 7 13 18 -14 41:55 34
19. Giana Erminio 38 6 16 16 -15 25:40 34
20. Legnago 38 8 9 21 -31 32:63 33
Giocatore Gol
1. Manconi Jacopo Albinoleffe 15
2. Maistrello Tommy Renate 14
3. Galuppini Francesco Südtirol 14
4. Ceravolo Fabio Padova 13
5. Ganz Simone Lecco 12
6. Guerra Simone Feralpisalò 12
7. Miracoli Luca Feralpisalò 12
8. Casiraghi Daniele Südtirol 11
9. Chiricò Cosimo Padova 11
10. Varas Marcillo Kevin Pergolettese 10
11. Monachello Gaetano Mantova 10
12. Cesarini Alessandro Piacenza 9
13. Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli 9
14. Cocco Andrea Seregno 9
15. Piu Alessandro Pro Patria 8
16. Luppi Davide Feralpisalò 8
17. Balestrero Davide Feralpisalò 8
18. Dubickas Edgaras Piacenza 8
19. Contini Gianluca Legnago 7
20. Della Morte Matteo Pro Vercelli 7
21. Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Padova 7
22. Rover Matteo Südtirol 7
23. Gomez Juanito Legnago 6
24. Della Latta Simone Padova 6
25. Capogna Riccardo Pro Sesto 6
26. Galeandro Alessandro Albinoleffe 6
27. Voltan Davide Südtirol 6
28. Brighenti Andrea Juventus U23 6
29. Trotta Marcello Triestina 6
30. Bocalon Riccardo Trento 6
31. Corti Alessandro Giana Erminio 6
32. Pasquato Cristian Trento 6
33. Pittarello Filippo Maria Virtus Verona 6
34. Ligi Alessandro Triestina 6
35. Buric Nicola Legnago 6
36. Pierozzi Niccolò Pro Patria 6
37. Stanzani Leonardo Pro Patria 6
38. Aké Marley Juventus U23 5
39. Palmieri Riccardo Fiorenzuola 5
40. Rabbi Simone Piacenza 5
41. Guccione Filippo Mantova 5
42. Corbari Andrea Piacenza 5
43. Compagnon Mattia Juventus U23 5
44. Danti Domenico Virtus Verona 5
45. Gomez Guido Triestina 5
46. Jelenic Enej Padova 5
47. Iocolano Simone Juventus U23 5
48. Odogwu Raphael Südtirol 5
49. Giudici Luca Lecco 4
50. Morosini Tommaso Lecco 4
51. Broh Tonye Jeremie Delphin Südtirol 4
52. Scardina Filippo Pergolettese 4
53. Kirwan Niko Padova 4
54. Cernigoi Iacopo Seregno 4
55. Belcastro Luca Trento 4
56. Spagnolli Alberto Feralpisalò 4
57. Gonzi Juri Piacenza 4
58. Zigoni Gianmarco Virtus Verona 4
59. Galazzi Nicolas Triestina 4
60. Ghezzi Andrea Pro Sesto 4
61. Barti Davide Pergolettese 4
62. Panico Giuseppe Pro Vercelli 4
63. Pattarello Emiliano Trento 4
64. Masini Patrizio Lecco 4
65. De Luca Giuseppe Triestina 4
66. Parker Sean Pro Patria 4
67. Zennaro Mattia Pergolettese 4
68. Tordini Mattia Lecco 4
69. Sekulov Nikola Juventus U23 4
70. Soulé Matias Juventus U23 3
71. Castelli Davide Pro Patria 3
72. Nelli Jacopo Fiorenzuola 3
73. Milillo Alessio Mantova 3
74. Gomes Josè Seregno 3
75. Onetto Edoardo Fiorenzuola 3
76. Celeghin Enrico Renate 3
77. Da Graca Cosimo Marco Juventus U23 3
78. Paudice Luca Mantova 3
79. Malomo Alessandro Südtirol 3
80. Stronati Riccardo Fiorenzuola 3
81. Rapisarda Francesco Triestina 3
82. Cori Sasha Albinoleffe 3
83. Litteri Gianluca Triestina 3
84. Ferri Luca Fiorenzuola 3
85. De Cenco Caio Mantova 3
86. Rossetti Simone Renate 3
87. Bifulco Alfredo Padova 3
88. Rolando Mattia Pro Vercelli 3
89. De Marchi Michael Südtirol 3
90. Gatto Leonardo Pro Vercelli 3
91. Morello Mattia Pergolettese 3
92. Silva Jacopo Renate,Piacenza 3
93. Ravasio Mario Albinoleffe 3
94. Beccaro Marco Südtirol 2
95. Bruschi Nicolò Fiorenzuola 2
96. De Sena Carmine Pro Sesto 2
97. Mastroiani Ferdinando Fiorenzuola 2
98. Cicconi Manuel Renate 2
99. Di Molfetta Davide Feralpisalò 2
100. Borghese Martino Seregno 2
101. Dell'Agnello Simone Seregno 2
102. Gusu Mihai Albinoleffe 2
103. Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto 2
104. Lucenti Matteo Pergolettese 2
105. Procaccio Andrea Triestina 2
106. Nicastro Francesco Padova 2
107. Moreo Riccardo Pergolettese 2
108. Bunino Cristian Pro Vercelli 2
109. Tait Fabian Südtirol 2
110. Corradi Mattia Feralpisalò 2
111. Possenti Marcello Renate 2
112. Tremolada Andrea Giana Erminio 2
113. Arma Rachid Virtus Verona 2
114. Pecorini Simone Pro Sesto 2
115. Vitale Pro Vercelli 2
116. Carini Filippo Trento 2
117. Galli Leonardo Pro Patria 2
118. Gemignani Andrea Seregno 2
119. Marano Francesco Renate 2
120. Panatti Michel Giana Erminio 2
121. Terrani Giovanni Padova 2
122. Perico Simone Giana Erminio 2
123. Barbuti Riccardo Trento 2
124. Gerbaudo Matteo Mantova 2
125. Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto 2
126. Grandi Daniele Pro Sesto 2
127. Sartore Dos Santos Francisco Perez Fiorenzuola 2
128. Kraja Erdis Lecco 2
129. Arrondini Davide Fiorenzuola 2
130. St Clair Harvey Triestina 2
131. Ali Zoma Mohamed Albinoleffe 2
132. Cerretelli Francesco Pro Sesto 2
133. Signorile Sabino Seregno 2
134. Jimenez Kaleb Seregno 2
135. Acella Christian Giana Erminio 2
136. De Winter Coni Juventus U23 2
137. Giani Elia Fiorenzuola 2
138. Macchioni Alessandro Pro Vercelli 2
139. Adamoli Andrea Pro Sesto 2
140. Tomaselli Giacomo Albinoleffe 2
141. De Col Filippo Südtirol 2
142. Faedo Carlo Virtus Verona 2
143. Mamona Blue Fiorenzuola 2
144. Pellacani Filippo Virtus Verona 2
145. Simonti Federico Trento 2
146. Cudrig Nicolo Juventus U23 2
147. Poletti Armedeo Albinoleffe 2
148. Miretti Fabio Juventus U23 2
149. Vitalucci Hide Pergolettese 2
150. Bertini Lorenzo Mantova 2
151. Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto 2
152. Checchi Lorenzo Mantova 2
153. Petrella Mirko Triestina 2
154. D'Ausilio Michele Giana Erminio 2
155. Nava Riccardo Piacenza 2
156. Guidetti Luca Feralpisalò 2
157. Giacobbe Mirko Legnago 2
158. Antonelli Francesco Legnago 2
159. Chakir Mohammed Amine Renate 2
160. Sgarbi Lorenzo Legnago 2
161. Pelegatti Carlo Padova 1
162. Capela Anibal Triestina 1
163. Amadio Marco Virtus Verona 1
164. Ricciardi Manuel Legnago 1
165. Lonardi Lorenzo Virtus Verona 1
166. Solcia Daniele Seregno 1
167. Auriletto Simone Pro Vercelli 1
168. Invernizzi Andrea Seregno 1
169. Marino Alberto Seregno 1
170. Caferri Lorenzo Giana Erminio 1
171. Silvestro Vincenzo Mantova 1
172. Parisi Tino Piacenza 1
173. Molinari Stefano Pro Patria 1
174. Guiu Bernat Pergolettese 1
175. Poli Fabrizio Juventus U23 1
176. Riccio Alessandro Pio Juventus U23 1
177. Zuelli Emanuele Juventus U23 1
178. Saltarelli Mirco Albinoleffe 1
179. Munari Davide Piacenza 1
180. Lazarevic Dejan Legnago 1
181. Metlika Antonio Virtus Verona 1
182. Tronchin Simone Virtus Verona 1
183. Zugaro de Matteis Virtus Verona 1
184. Bacchetti Loris Feralpisalò 1
185. Monaco Salvatore Padova 1
186. Nepi Alessio Lecco 1
187. Sarli Luigi Renate 1
188. Gavioli Lorenzo Renate 1
189. Giordano Simone Piacenza 1
190. Barrenechea Enzo Juventus U23 1
191. Ruffo Luci Dion Trento 1
192. Vono Riccardo Giana Erminio 1
193. Endrici Patrick Lecco 1
194. Natalucci Antonio Triestina 1
195. Pisano Eros Feralpisalò 1
196. Kaio Jorge Juventus U23 1
197. Ferri Davide Pro Patria 1
198. Zambataro Eyob Lecco 1
199. Raičević Filip Piacenza 1
200. Corrado Niccolò Feralpisalò 1
201. Salines Emanuel Feralpisalò 1
202. Brentan Michael Pro Sesto 1
203. D'Andrea Filippo Seregno 1
204. Galeatofiore Gioacchino Seregno 1
205. Vitale Gaetano Seregno 1
206. Galeotafiore Seregno 1
207. Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio 1
208. Palazzolo Nicolò Giana Erminio 1
209. Cristini Andrea Pro Vercelli 1
210. Ferrari Simone Giana Erminio 1
211. Panizzi Erik Mantova 1
212. Santini Claudio Padova 1
213. Anghileri Marco Renate 1
214. Martignago Riccardo Albinoleffe 1
215. Bondioli Andrea Legnago 1
216. Nicco Gianluca Pro Patria 1
217. Magli Antonio Giana Erminio 1
218. Nava Valerio Pergolettese 1
219. Bertoni Luca Pro Patria 1
220. Mazzarani Andrea Pergolettese 1
221. Ajeti Arlind Padova 1
222. Fischnaller Manuel Südtirol 1
223. Legati Elia Feralpisalò 1
224. Cambiato campionato 1
225. Chinellato Matteo Trento 1
226. Bonalumi Simone Giana Erminio 1
227. Trainotti Andrea Trento 1
228. Marchi Mattia Virtus Verona 1
229. Curto Marco Südtirol 1
230. Buso Nicolò Lecco 1
231. Hallfredsson Emil Virtus Verona 1
232. Marino Fabio Seregno 1
233. Nesta Gian Marco Lecco 1
234. Pecorino Emmanuele Juventus U23 1
235. Giorico Daniele Triestina 1
236. Tommasini Christian Fiorenzuola 1
237. Hergheligu Denis Feralpisalò 1
238. Negro Stefano Triestina 1
239. Marchesi Federico Pro Sesto 1
240. Izzillo Nicolas Trento 1
241. Masi Alberto Pro Vercelli 1
242. Currarino Michele Fiorenzuola 1
243. Petrović Tomi Lecco 1
244. Laurenti Gianluca Legnago 1
245. Giorgione Carmine Albinoleffe 1
246. Federico Gentile Seregno 1
247. Sala Alessandro Pro Sesto 1
248. Hraiech Saber Padova 1
249. Perna Fabio Giana Erminio 1
250. Godano Alessandro Fiorenzuola 1
251. Emmanuello Simone Pro Vercelli 1
252. Biasci Tommaso Padova 1
253. Piscopo Kevin Renate 1
254. Caverzasi Denis Pro Sesto 1
255. Mastroianni Ferdinando Lecco 1
256. Davi Simone Südtirol 1
257. Doumbia Abdou Albinoleffe 1
258. Villa Luca Pergolettese 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Cocco Andrea Seregno 1
2. Luppi Davide Feralpisalò 1
3. Balestrero Davide Feralpisalò 1
4. Palmieri Riccardo Fiorenzuola 1
5. De Luca Giuseppe Triestina 1
6. Milillo Alessio Mantova 1
7. Tremolada Andrea Giana Erminio 1
8. Terrani Giovanni Padova 1
9. De Winter Coni Juventus U23 1
10. Pellacani Filippo Virtus Verona 1
11. Ricciardi Manuel Legnago 1
12. Saltarelli Mirco Albinoleffe 1
13. Monaco Salvatore Padova 1
14. Pisano Eros Feralpisalò 1
15. Salines Emanuel Feralpisalò 1
16. Brentan Michael Pro Sesto 1
17. Galeatofiore Gioacchino Seregno 1
18. Vitale Gaetano Seregno 1
19. Palazzolo Nicolò Giana Erminio 1
20. Chinellato Matteo Trento 1
21. Trainotti Andrea Trento 1
22. Zaro Giovanni Südtirol 1
23. Tafa Shaqir Piacenza 1
24. Gatto Emanuele Südtirol 1
25. Gasparetto Legnago 1
26. Vasic Aljiosa Lecco 1
27. Armini Nicolò Piacenza 1
28. Raggio Leonardo Trento 1
29. Petrungaro Luca Albinoleffe 1
30. Sparandeo Luca Lecco 1
31. Seno Mattia Trento 1