In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Südtirol 20 11 7 2 +19 32:13 40
2. Modena 20 12 3 5 +14 23:9 39
3. Padova 19 11 4 4 +18 34:16 37
4. Perugia 20 10 7 3 +11 31:20 37
5. Cesena 20 10 5 5 +10 31:21 35
6. Sambenedettese 20 9 6 5 +8 28:20 33
7. Mantova 20 9 5 6 +7 30:23 32
8. Matelica 20 9 4 7 -4 31:35 31
9. Virtus Verona 20 6 11 3 +6 23:17 29
10. Feralpisalò 19 8 5 6 +2 29:27 29
11. Triestina 20 8 5 7 +1 22:21 29
12. Carpi 18 6 6 6 0 24:24 24
13. Gubbio 20 5 8 7 -5 20:25 23
14. Fermana 20 5 7 8 -6 15:21 22
15. Legnago 20 4 9 7 -2 16:18 21
16. Vis Pesaro 20 5 3 12 -14 21:35 18
17. Fano 20 2 10 8 -10 13:23 16
18. Imolese 20 4 4 12 -11 17:28 16
19. Ravenna 20 4 2 14 -21 21:42 14
20. Arezzo 20 1 7 12 -23 18:41 10
Giocatore Gol
1. Bortolussi Mattia Cesena 12
2. Mokulu Benjamin Ravenna 10
3. Guccione Filippo Mantova 9
4. Ganz Simone Mantova 8
5. Della Latta Simone Padova 7
6. Nicastro Francesco Padova 7
7. Lescano Facundo Sambenedettese 6
8. Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Padova 6
9. Neglia Samuele Fermana 6
10. Biasci Tommaso Carpi 6
11. Melchiori Federico Perugia 6
12. Volpicelli Emilio Matelica 6
13. Moretti Federico Matelica 5
14. Pittarello Filippo Maria Virtus Verona 5
15. Spagnoli Alberto Modena 5
16. Botta Ruben Sambenedettese 5
17. Ceccarelli Tomaso Feralpisalò 5
18. Balestrero Davide Matelica 5
19. Gomez Juanito Gubbio 5
20. Murano Jacopo Perugia 5
21. Miracoli Luca Feralpisalò 5
22. Scarsella Fabio Feralpisalò 5
23. Barbuti Riccardo Fano 5
24. Minesso Mattia Perugia 5
25. Cutolo Aniello Arezzo 5
26. Litteri Gianluca Triestina 4
27. Ferretti Andrea Carpi 4
28. Angiulli Federico Sambenedettese 4
29. Gomez Guido Triestina 4
30. Tait Fabian Südtirol 4
31. Danti Domenico Virtus Verona 4
32. Casiraghi Daniele Südtirol 4
33. Marcandella Davide Virtus Verona 4
34. Scappini Stefano Modena 4
35. Bifulco Alfredo Padova 4
36. Polidori Alessandro Imolese 4
37. Beccaro Marco Südtirol 4
38. Kingsley Boateng Fermana 4
39. Cheddira Walid Mantova 4
40. Giovannini Romeo Carpi 3
41. Bortoletti Mirko Arezzo 3
42. Leonetti Vito Matelica 3
43. Monachello Gaetano Modena 3
44. De Santis Simone Matelica 3
45. Ciofi Andrea Cesena 3
46. Maxi Lopez Sambenedettese 3
47. Bordo Lorenzo Matelica 3
48. Ludovico D'Orazio Feralpisalò 3
49. Luppi Davide Legnago 3
50. Gerardi Federico Gubbio 3
51. Ardizzone Francesco Cesena 3
52. Eramo Mirko Cambiato campionato 3
53. Bianchimano Andrea Perugia 3
54. Grandolfo Francesco Legnago 3
55. Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro 3
56. Rover Matteo Südtirol 3
57. Carletti Cristian Carpi 3
58. Di Molfetta Davide Mantova 3
59. Arma Rachid Virtus Verona 3
60. Santini Claudio Padova 3
61. Nocciolini Manuel Sambenedettese 3
62. Magnaghi Simone Südtirol 3
63. De Cenco Caio Carpi,Feralpisalò 3
64. De Feo Gianmarco Vis Pesaro 3
65. Belloni Niccolò Arezzo 3
66. Fink Hannes Südtirol 2
67. Fischnaller Manuel Südtirol 2
68. D'Angelo Angelo Sambenedettese 2
69. Mensah Davis Triestina 2
70. Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina 2
71. Tulissi Tiziano Modena 2
72. Russini Simone Cesena 2
73. Mirco Petrella Triestina 2
74. Morosini Tommaso Feralpisalò 2
75. Parlati Samuele Fano 2
76. Tartaglia Angelo Triestina 2
77. Karic Nermin Südtirol 2
78. El Kaouakibi Hamza Südtirol 2
79. Steffè Demetrio Cesena 2
80. Franchini Simone Ravenna 2
81. Zibert Urban Mantova 2
82. Rolfini Alex Legnago 2
83. Oukhadda Shady Gubbio 2
84. Caturano Salvatore Cesena 2
85. Di Paola Manuel Vis Pesaro 2
86. Buglio Davide Padova 2
87. Prezioso Mario Modena 2
88. Bulevardi Danilo Legnago 2
89. Masini Patrizio Sambenedettese 2
90. Capanni Gabriele Cesena 2
91. Torrasi Emanuele Imolese 2
92. Miguel Angel Saint-Maza Lopez Gubbio 2
93. Zuppel Diego Arezzo 2
94. Chakir Mohammed Amine Legnago 2
95. Demirovic Elian Fermana 2
96. Calcagni Riccardo Matelica 2
97. Kouan Christian Perugia 2
98. Perri Matteo Ravenna 2
99. Morachioli Gregorio Imolese 2
100. Boultam Reda Triestina 2
101. Carlevaris Andrea Virtus Verona 2
102. Moscati Perugia 2
103. Pilati Alessandro Imolese 1
104. Gavioli Feralpisalò 1
105. Pasquato Cristian Gubbio 1
106. Adama Sane Arezzo 1
107. Magri Kevin Matelica 1
108. Pizzutelli Federico Matelica 1
109. Rossetti Simone Matelica 1
110. Lombardi Alessandro Imolese 1
111. Fiorani Marco Ravenna 1
112. Bellini Filippo Carpi 1
113. Collocolo Michele Cesena 1
114. Marozzi Marco Ravenna 1
115. Sereni Marcello Ravenna 1
116. Curcio Felipe Padova 1
117. Ricciardi Manuel Legnago 1
118. Pellegrini Jacopo Gubbio 1
119. Pellacani Filippo Virtus Verona 1
120. Mattiolo Gabriel Imolese 1
121. Piovanello Enrico Imolese 1
122. Mastour Hachim Carpi 1
123. Nepi Alessio Fano 1
124. Saveljevs Aleksejs Mantova 1
125. Marcellusi Niccolo Carpi 1
126. Stramaccioni Diego Vis Pesaro 1
127. Dragomir Vlad Perugia 1
128. Cannavo Kevin Vis Pesaro 1
129. De Pascalis Donato Fermana 1
130. Di Palantonio Alessandro Arezzo 1
131. Antonelli Francesco Legnago 1
132. Caidi Nebil Ravenna 1
133. Sgarbi Filippo Perugia 1
134. Rosso Simone Mantova 1
135. Vano Michele Mantova,Perugia 1
136. Giraudo Federico Vis Pesaro 1
137. Cognini Luca Fermana 1
138. Urbinati Gianluca Fermana 1
139. Petrucci Andrea Feralpisalò 1
140. Papa Salvatore Ravenna 1
141. Zecca Giacomo Cesena 1
142. Lodi Francesco Triestina 1
143. Signorini Andrea Gubbio 1
144. Delcarro Andrea Virtus Verona 1
145. Negro Stefano Perugia 1
146. Paolini Simone Fano 1
147. Martignago Riccardo Ravenna 1
148. Rizzo Nicolas Feralpisalò 1
149. Elia Salvatore Perugia 1
150. Favale Giulio Cesena 1
151. Marino Roberto Fano 1
152. Piu Alessandro Arezzo 1
153. Ferrara Vincenzo Fano 1
154. Giani Nicolas Feralpisalò 1
155. Rizzo Giuseppe Triestina 1
156. Manfrin Gianni Virtus Verona 1
157. Pezzi Enrico Cambiato campionato 1
158. Varoli Fabio Carpi 1
159. Cargnelutti Riccardo Fano 1
160. Ferrini Manuel Gubbio 1
161. Sabotic Minel Carpi 1
162. Morselli Fabio Legnago 1
163. Baldini Enrico Fano 1
164. Ejjaki Yassin Vis Pesaro 1
165. Hallfredsson Emil Padova 1
166. Stanco Francesco Imolese 1
167. Guidetti Luca Carpi 1
168. Pergreffi Antonio Modena 1
169. Hraiech Saber Padova 1
170. Pellizzari Stefano Legnago 1
171. Zappa Claudio Mantova 1
172. Ivan Rondanini Imolese 1
173. Zecchinato Alessio Virtus Verona 1
174. Ferretti Daniele Ravenna 1
175. Malaccari Nicola Gubbio 1
176. Giorico Daniele Triestina,Virtus Verona 1
177. Gelonese Luca Vis Pesaro 1
178. De Silvestro Elio Gubbio 1
179. Marchi Ettore Vis Pesaro 1
180. Mandorlini Matteo Padova 1
181. Muroni Mattia Modena 1
182. Falzerano Marcello Perugia 1
183. Bacio Terracino Antonio Sambenedettese 1
184. Cristini Andrea Sambenedettese 1
185. Malomo Alessandro Südtirol 1
186. Castiglia Luca Modena,Padova 1
187. Carraro Federico Feralpisalò 1
188. Pesenti Massimiliano Arezzo 1
189. Guerra Simone Feralpisalò 1
190. Sodinha Felipe Diogo Modena 1
191. Arini Mariano Arezzo 1
192. Ingegneri Andrea Modena 1
193. Burrai Salvatore Perugia 1
194. Carini Filippo Imolese 1
195. Nava Valerio Vis Pesaro 1
196. Jelenic Enej Padova 1
197. Legati Elia Feralpisalò 1
198. Munoz Gubbio 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Zigrossi Valerio Fano 2
2. Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Padova 1
3. De Santis Simone Matelica 1
4. Lazzari Flavio Vis Pesaro 1
5. Tartaglia Angelo Triestina 1
6. Chakir Mohammed Amine Legnago 1
7. Morachioli Gregorio Imolese 1
8. Cognini Luca Fermana 1
9. Signorini Andrea Gubbio 1
10. Delcarro Andrea Virtus Verona 1
11. Rizzo Nicolas Feralpisalò 1
12. Rizzo Giuseppe Triestina 1
13. Varoli Fabio Carpi 1
14. Malomo Alessandro Südtirol 1
15. Burrai Salvatore Perugia 1
16. Tozzo Andrea Mantova 1
17. Rossini Andrea Carpi 1
18. De Grazia Lorenzo Ravenna 1
19. Gasbarro Andrea Padova 1
20. Jidayi William Ravenna 1
21. Sbraga Andrea Arezzo 1
22. Manetta Marco Fermana 1
23. Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro 1
24. Cherubin Nicolò Arezzo 1
25. Bacchetti Loris Feralpisalò 1
26. D‘Ambrosio Dario Sambenedettese 1
27. Bruno Luca Fano 1
28. Gasperi Matteo Legnago 1
29. Bonaccorsi Samuele Arezzo 1