In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Trento 33 19 12 2 +25 56:31 69
2. Manzanese 33 16 8 9 +17 59:42 56
3. Arzignano 32 16 7 9 +13 42:29 55
4. Clodiense Chioggia 33 15 9 9 +7 42:35 54
5. Calcio Caldiero Terme 33 12 15 6 +10 41:31 51
6. Cjarlins Muzane 33 13 12 8 +7 55:48 51
7. Luparense 33 14 8 11 +8 49:41 50
8. Mestre 33 15 5 13 +3 46:43 50
9. Adriese 33 13 10 10 +2 49:47 49
10. Delta Porto Tolle 33 14 5 14 +1 36:35 47
11. Cartigliano 33 12 11 10 0 38:38 47
12. Belluno 33 11 14 8 0 38:38 47
13. Ambrosiana 33 10 11 12 -5 47:52 41
14. Union San Giorgio Sedico 33 10 10 13 0 41:41 40
15. Este 33 8 13 12 -6 38:44 37
16. Montebelluna 33 9 8 16 -18 37:55 35
17. Virtus Bolzano 33 9 7 17 -4 42:46 34
18. Campodarsego 32 8 8 16 -9 33:42 32
19. Union Feltre 33 7 7 19 -22 35:57 28
20. Chions 33 3 10 20 -29 26:55 19
Giocatore Gol
1. Aliu Grasjan Trento 15
2. Kabine Mehdi Adriese,Cjarlins Muzane 14
3. Moras Marco Manzanese 14
4. Corbanese Simone Belluno 14
5. Farinazzo Marco Este 13
6. Marcolin Agostino Union San Giorgio Sedico 13
7. Gnago Gnegnene Yves Roland Manzanese 12
8. Benedetti Lorenzo Union Feltre 12
9. Zerbato Lorenzo Calcio Caldiero Terme 11
10. Calì Vincenzo Arzignano 11
11. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 10
12. Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano 10
13. Belcastro Luca Trento 10
14. Cardellino Julian Este 10
15. Raimondi Andrea Delta Porto Tolle 10
16. Fyda Szimon Manzanese 9
17. Ndreca Akileu Clodiense Chioggia 9
18. Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano 9
19. Fasolo Giulio Mestre 8
20. Barone Vincenzo Delta Porto Tolle 7
21. Akamaddu Franklyn Campodarsego 7
22. Forte Daniele Arzignano 7
23. Lisai Giancarlo Arzignano 7
24. Marangon Giacomo Adriese 7
25. Gatto Vincenzo Trento 7
26. Rosso Davide Adriese 7
27. D'Orazio Andrea Ambrosiana 7
28. Rabbas Mohamed Ambrosiana 6
29. Rosati Fabio Adriese 6
30. Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane 6
31. Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane 6
32. Ferri Marini Daniele Trento 6
33. Santi Riccardo Luparense 6
34. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 6
35. Venitucci Dario Luparense 6
36. Nchama Valeriano Oyono Manzanese 6
37. Valenti Niccolò Arzignano 6
38. Gioè Bryan Clodiense Chioggia 6
39. De Agostini Michele Cjarlins Muzane 6
40. Manarin Luca Calcio Caldiero Terme 6
41. Buson Alberto Cartigliano 5
42. Barzon Lorenzo Cartigliano 5
43. Buratto Matteo Cjarlins Muzane 5
44. Cicarevic Sasa Delta Porto Tolle 5
45. Mboup Assane Delta Porto Tolle 5
46. Butti Simone Cjarlins Muzane 5
47. Sottovia Dario Union San Giorgio Sedico 5
48. Rubbo Alberto Luparense 5
49. Torelli Alberto Chions 5
50. Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna 5
51. Melandri Daniele Clodiense Chioggia 5
52. Fabiano Gianni Mestre 5
53. Urbanetto Luca Chions 5
54. Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane 5
55. Zanetti Nicolò Ambrosiana 5
56. Nicoloso Luca Manzanese 4
57. Djuric Marco Clodiense Chioggia 4
58. Casarotto Stefano Mestre 4
59. Beltrame Paolo Adriese 4
60. Varano Federico Union San Giorgio Sedico 4
61. Fracaro Filippo Luparense 4
62. Masoch Yari Belluno 4
63. Moscatelli Lorenzo Union Feltre 4
64. Florian Damien Luparense 4
65. Fasan Nicola Montebelluna 4
66. Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano 4
67. Caporali Carlo Trento 4
68. Proch Daniele Calcio Caldiero Terme 4
69. Gjoni Amorildo Montebelluna 4
70. Lukanovic Antonio Montebelluna 4
71. Cattelan Alessandro Montebelluna 4
72. Madiotto Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 4
73. Boudraa Bilal Cartigliano 4
74. Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego 4
75. Telesi Nicolò Mestre 4
76. Corteggiano Guido Sebastian Mestre 4
77. Chin Matteo Mestre 4
78. Forte Riccardo Mestre 4
79. Perinelli Francesco Ambrosiana 4
80. Pilastro Zeno Trento 3
81. Pastorelli Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 3
82. De Angelis Ciro Luparense 3
83. Menato Alessio Luparense 3
84. Battistini Luca Mestre 3
85. Brigati Alberto Mestre 3
86. Filiciotto Alberto Calcio Caldiero Terme 3
87. Tibolla Alberto Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
88. Tuniz Gianpaolo Chions 3
89. Tardivo Matteo Campodarsego 3
90. Volas Dalibor Cjarlins Muzane 3
91. Sottovia Dario Campodarsego 3
92. Bertoli Marco Ambrosiana 3
93. Leggero Alessandro Ambrosiana 3
94. Minicuccii Manél Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
95. Olonisakin Taiwo Este 3
96. Florian Damien Adriese 3
97. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 3
98. Petdji Tsila Georges Douglas Belluno 3
99. Paladin Alberto Montebelluna 3
100. D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego 3
101. Finocchio Francesco Luparense 3
102. Posocco Francesco Belluno 3
103. Tomasi Marco Chions 3
104. Rossi Jacopo Calcio Caldiero Terme 3
105. Calcagnotto Nicola Manzanese 3
106. Nappello Umberto Clodiense Chioggia 3
107. Metilika Antonio Ambrosiana 3
108. Monni Simone Arzignano 3
109. Bartulovic Damir Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
110. Valenta Emanuel Chions 3
111. Grezzani Emil Virtus Bolzano 3
112. Sinani Ismet Union San Giorgio Sedico 2
113. Pasha Patrick Este 2
114. Villanova Michele Arzignano 2
115. Pattarello Emiliano Trento 2
116. Chajari Othman Luparense 2
117. Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana 2
118. Band Luca Belluno 2
119. Baschirotto Francesco Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
120. Abrefah Emanuel Delta Porto Tolle 2
121. Scarparo Raffaele Adriese 2
122. Baccolo Pietro Luparense 2
123. Carniato Andrea Montebelluna 2
124. Bevilacqua Federico Manzanese 2
125. Bonetto Mattia Adriese 2
126. Zecchinato Alessio Campodarsego 2
127. Conti Gianmarco Campodarsego 2
128. Martin Marco Montebelluna 2
129. Biasi Dario Ambrosiana 2
130. Mosca Stefano Belluno 2
131. Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna 2
132. Bragagnolo Simone Belluno 2
133. Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna 2
134. Chiesa Denis Belluno 2
135. Forestan Alessio Cjarlins Muzane 2
136. Caccin Giacomo Este 2
137. Zanella Gregorio Luparense 2
138. Davi Federico Virtus Bolzano 2
139. Gobbetti Tomaso Cartigliano 2
140. Djibril Nasif Union Feltre 2
141. Tiepolato Gabriele Mestre 2
142. Strada Filippo Delta Porto Tolle 2
143. Scapin Gianmarco Adriese 2
144. Gulic Mark Virtus Bolzano 2
145. Pignat Alberto Cjarlins Muzane 2
146. Ferretti Gustavo Clodiense Chioggia 2
147. Cavallari Daniele Chions 2
148. Viviani Luca Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
149. Pilotti Andrea Union San Giorgio Sedico 2
150. Frison Marco Mestre 2
151. Zupperdoni Matteo Manzanese 2
152. Casella Daniele Manzanese 2
153. Presello Emanuele Este 2
154. Zanazzi Lorenzo Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
155. Tonelli Simone Cjarlins Muzane 2
156. Giordano Matteo Ambrosiana 1
157. Porcino Gaetano Clodiense Chioggia 1
158. Seno Mattia Clodiense Chioggia 1
159. Pozzebon Enrico Este 1
160. Zanetti Giacomo Este 1
161. Brentan Gabriele Mestre 1
162. Nastri Luca Manzanese 1
163. Nchama Jesus Valeriano Manzanese 1
164. Carraretto Andrea Mestre 1
165. Poletto Mattia Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
166. Boccafoglia Giacomo Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
167. Annoni Federico Campodarsego 1
168. Calgaro Tommaso Campodarsego 1
169. Petrilli Nicola Campodarsego 1
170. Mascari Agostino Campodarsego 1
171. Marchesan Daniele Cartigliano 1
172. Filippini Alberto Chions 1
173. Guizzo Samuele Chions 1
174. Mazzucca Gabriele Delta Porto Tolle 1
175. Pellielo Mattia Delta Porto Tolle 1
176. Episcopo Mattia Delta Porto Tolle 1
177. Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane 1
178. Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane 1
179. Ndoj Orlando Cjarlins Muzane 1
180. Variola Guido Chions 1
181. Zavan Sebastian Campodarsego 1
182. Santeramo Este 1
183. Baccolo Pietro Luparense 1
184. Busetto Fabio Delta Porto Tolle 1
185. Forte Riccardo Luparense 1
186. De Min Matteo Montebelluna 1
187. Tonani Davide Union Feltre 1
188. Guarracino Fabrizio Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
189. Nonni Leonardo Union Feltre 1
190. Pozza Stefano Union Feltre 1
191. Vignali Andrea Union Feltre 1
192. Serena Riccardo Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
193. Galazzini Davide Trento 1
194. Girardi Andrea Cartigliano 1
195. Busetto Fabio Union Feltre 1
196. Leite Borges Gabriel Arzignano 1
197. Munaretto Alessandro Luparense 1
198. Asslani Marco Ambrosiana 1
199. Lirussi Eric Belluno 1
200. Spader Davide Chions 1
201. Busetto Fabio Luparense 1
202. Gentile Tommaso Campodarsego 1
203. Buonaventura Alex Campodarsego 1
204. Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane 1
205. Cossalter Alex Union Feltre 1
206. Peli Federico Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
207. Boscolo Papo Andrea Manzanese 1
208. Bigolin Cristiano Arzignano 1
209. Miniati Mike Union Feltre 1
210. Fiabane Francesco Belluno 1
211. Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano 1
212. Spagnol Luca Montebelluna 1
213. Quarzago Simone Belluno 1
214. Spencer Wesley Belluno 1
215. Mair Thomas Virtus Bolzano 1
216. Cia Michael Virtus Bolzano 1
217. Valentini Michele Clodiense Chioggia 1
218. Pietribiasi Stefano Trento 1
219. Lancini Nicola Mestre 1
220. Maniero Luca Adriese 1
221. Antenucci Mirco Union Feltre 1
222. Malagò Matteo Union Feltre 1
223. Tomasi Alessio Montebelluna 1
224. Altinier Cristian Arzignano 1
225. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 1
226. Osuji Chinoye Wilfred Trento 1
227. Girasole Michael Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
228. Preknicaj Kristian Montebelluna 1
229. Galesio Luis Fabián Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
230. Mlakar Nicholas Virtus Bolzano 1
231. Trovade Giordano Campodarsego 1
232. Michelotto Andrea Union Feltre 1
233. Addolori Daniele Adriese 1
234. Gigli Abel Cjarlins Muzane 1
235. Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese 1
236. Ballarin Alberto Clodiense Chioggia 1
237. Gherardi Enrico Delta Porto Tolle 1
238. Pozzebon Nicolò Clodiense Chioggia 1
239. Celestri Alessandro Union Feltre 1
240. Ostojic Alex Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
241. De Carli Francesco Union Feltre 1
242. Giacomazzi Andrea Union Feltre 1
243. Trevisan Federico Union Feltre 1
244. Carella Filippo Virtus Bolzano 1
245. Romagna Illide Cartigliano 1
246. Burato Marco Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
247. Fantinato Stefano Union Feltre 1
248. Benedetti Luca Belluno 1
249. Andreis Nicola Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
250. Cavaliere Gianmarco Arzignano 1
251. Molnar Ivo Arzignano 1
252. Rossi Enrico Arzignano 1
253. Testi Riccardo Ambrosiana 1
254. Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana 1
255. Menini Luca Ambrosiana 1
256. Vecchi Lorenzo Adriese 1
257. Alba Fabio Ambrosiana 1
258. Affolati Lorenzo Trento 1
259. Kleidi Rabja Virtus Bolzano 1
260. Marangon Francesco Adriese 1
261. Burato Andrea Cartigliano 1
262. Moraschi Leonardo Ambrosiana 1
263. Bonomi Tommaso Trento 1
264. Contessa Lorenzo Trento 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Ruano Altor Este 2
2. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 1
3. Gioè Bryan Clodiense Chioggia 1
4. Manarin Luca Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
5. Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane 1
6. Masoch Yari Belluno 1
7. Florian Damien Luparense 1
8. Pastorelli Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 1
9. Battistini Luca Mestre 1
10. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 1
11. Grezzani Emil Virtus Bolzano 1
12. Pattarello Emiliano Trento 1
13. Baschirotto Francesco Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
14. Bevilacqua Federico Manzanese 1
15. Frison Marco Mestre 1
16. Presello Emanuele Este 1
17. Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane 1
18. Buonaventura Alex Campodarsego 1
19. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 1
20. Osuji Chinoye Wilfred Trento 1
21. Addolori Daniele Adriese 1
22. Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano 1
23. Giusti Massimiliano Cartigliano 1
24. Martino Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 1
25. Beltrame Daniele Cjarlins Muzane 1
26. Cecchini Luca Manzanese 1
27. Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano 1
28. Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano 1
29. Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano 1
30. Ronzani Riccardo Cartigliano 1
31. Kicay Andi Virtus Bolzano 1
32. Pasqualino Alessandro Arzignano 1
33. Nunes da Cunha Gabriel Trento 1
34. Sebastiani Alfredo (mister) Virtus Bolzano 1
35. Varotto Niccolò Mestre 1
36. Da Re Matteo Manzanese 1