In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Padova U16 15 11 2 2 +41 56:15 35
2. Südtirol U16 15 10 3 2 +21 39:18 33
3. Giana Erminio U16 15 5 4 6 -7 21:28 19
4. Legnago U16 15 4 3 8 -13 15:28 15
5. Pergolettese U16 15 3 4 8 -16 16:32 13
6. Trento U16 15 3 2 10 -26 17:43 11
Giocatore Gol
1. Montrone Andrea(9) Padova U16 12
2. Costa Emanuele Südtirol U16 10
3. Varagnolo Giacomo Padova U16 7
4. Giacometti Alex Padova U16 5
5. Schwellensattl Noel Südtirol U16 5
6. Vranici Dean Südtirol U16 4
7. Bissa William Pergolettese U16 4
8. Mihali Lorenzo Giana Erminio U16 3
9. Schneider Mattia Trento U16 3
10. Gander Alexander Südtirol U16 3
11. Seibstock David Südtirol U16 3
12. Bosna Pierandrea Padova U16 3
13. Daldegan Davide Legnago U16 3
14. Gomiero Tommaso Legnago U16 2
15. Maggioni S. Giana Erminio U16 2
16. Piva Filippo Padova U16 2
17. Rossi Samuele Pergolettese U16 2
18. Stublla Bleart Südtirol U16 2
19. Bahaj Marlind Südtirol U16 2
20. Fugaro Matteo Südtirol U16 2
21. Hofer Patrik Südtirol U16 2
22. Chanii Abdelkarim Südtirol U16 2
23. Agazzi Cristian Pergolettese U16 2
24. Cristofori Philippe Trento U16 2
25. Corleo Giovanni Giana Erminio U16 2
26. Lorenzi Nicola Trento U16 2
27. Buonavia Francesco Südtirol U16 2
28. Di Bitonto Christian Giana Erminio U16 1
29. Zanotto Pietro Legnago U16 1
30. Marchesin Filippo Legnago U16 1
31. Snenghi Nicolo Legnago U16 1
32. De Bernardi Jacopo Giana Erminio U16 1
33. Miotto P. Padova U16 1
34. Bailoni Carlo Trento U16 1
35. Castellan Angelo Legnago U16 1
36. Pirotta Davide Giana Erminio U16 1
37. Davide R. Trento U16 1
38. Ruffato Davide Trento U16 1
39. Maran Tommaso Trento U16 1
40. Benedetti Giovanni Pergolettese U16 1
41. Doldi Filippo Pergolettese U16 1
42. Gatti Lorenzo Pergolettese U16 1
43. DAINI ALESSANDRO Legnago U16 1
44. Bailo Giorgio Padova U16 1
45. Reng Theo Andreas Südtirol U16 1
46. Bazzanella Samuel Südtirol U16 1
47. Salina Francesco Pergolettese U16 1
48. Stoian Roberto Pergolettese U16 1
49. Tilocca Angel Pergolettese U16 1
50. Vianelli Achille Pergolettese U16 1
51. Caporello Edoardo Padova U16 1
52. De Franceschi Tommaso Mauro Padova U16 1
53. Ihnatov Eduard Padova U16 1
54. Carraro Leonardo Legnago U16 1
55. Modica S. Giana Erminio U16 1
56. Cassaghi G. Giana Erminio U16 1
Giocatore Espulsioni