In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Brunecker Panther VU10 7 6 1 0 +30 41:11 19
2. Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 7 5 1 1 +44 53:9 16
3. Team 4 VU10 8 5 1 2 +4 31:27 16
4. Brunecker Bären VU10 7 5 0 2 +13 35:22 15
5. Olang VU10 8 3 2 3 +6 35:29 11
6. Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 7 3 1 3 +2 22:20 10
7. Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 7 2 0 5 -17 15:32 6
8. Mareo VU10 8 1 0 7 -38 8:46 3
9. Stegen VU10 7 0 0 7 -44 7:51 0
Giocatore Gol
1. Winkler Matthias Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 23
2. Moling Diego Alexander Brunecker Panther VU10 19
3. Stoppacciaro Mattia Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 13
4. Niederwanger David Olang VU10 13
5. Marchetti Elia Brunecker Panther VU10 13
6. Rieder Sebastian Team 4 VU10 10
7. Graf Peter Team 4 VU10 9
8. Basile Rivet Noah Brunecker Bären VU10 8
9. Leitner Sebastian Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 8
10. Holzer Theo Olang VU10 7
11. Mayr Leo Brunecker Bären VU10 7
12. Pfeifhofer Alex Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 6
13. Di Buduo Giuseppe Brunecker Bären VU10 5
14. Maurer Simon Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 5
15. Webhofer Moritz Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 5
16. Pedevilla Valerian Brunecker Bären VU10 5
17. Spavone Giuseppe Brunecker Bären VU10 4
18. Lanz Noel Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 4
19. Vigo Paul Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 4
20. Holzer Franz Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 4
21. Nagele Leo Team 4 VU10 3
22. De Martin Polo Luca Brunecker Panther VU10 3
23. Spizzica Mattia Brunecker Panther VU10 3
24. Ties Andrea Mareo VU10 3
25. Ploner Patrik Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 2
26. Moling Joshua Mareo VU10 2
27. Weitlaner Thomas Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 2
28. Janach Paul Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 2
29. Mairvongroßpeinten Philipp Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 2
30. Wierer Jonas Team 4 VU10 2
31. Obersteiner Andreas Team 4 VU10 2
32. Gartner Johannes Brunecker Panther VU10 2
33. Lovecchio Noah Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 2
34. Gruber Eliah Olang VU10 2
35. Niederkofler Levi Brunecker Bären VU10 2
36. Dorner Moritz Brunecker Bären VU10 2
37. Taschler Leon Team 4 VU10 1
38. Nathan Alberto Team 4 VU10 1
39. Deiaco Francesco Brunecker Bären VU10 1
40. Oberschmied Luis Team 4 VU10 1
41. Vecchione Dominic Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 1
42. Hackhofer Tobias Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 1
43. Vilacaj Erald Team 4 VU10 1
44. Volgger Gabriel Olang VU10 1
45. Mutschlechner Lea Olang VU10 1
46. Scherer Gabriel Olang VU10 1
47. Geiregger Marian Olang VU10 1
48. Halitaj Diar Mareo VU10 1
49. Mairhofer Paul Brunecker Panther VU10 1
50. Volgger Levi Olang VU10 1
51. Obergasteiger Nadine Stegen VU10 1
52. Hyseni Ruela Stegen VU10 1
53. Lanz Raphael Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 1
54. Luccarini Mattia Brunecker Bären VU10 1
55. Ploner Andy Mareo VU10 1
56. Maneschg Pire Mareo VU10 1
Giocatore Espulsioni