In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Vahrn/Neustift weiss VU10 9 8 1 0 +55 59:4 25
2. Taufers VU10 9 7 0 2 +16 38:22 21
3. Brunecker Panther VU10 9 6 1 2 +23 43:20 19
4. Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 9 6 0 3 +27 53:26 18
5. Ahrntal VU10 9 5 1 3 +27 50:23 16
6. Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 9 4 1 4 -7 20:27 13
7. St. Georgen VU10 9 3 0 6 -54 10:64 9
8. Team 4 VU10 9 2 2 5 -18 13:31 8
9. Brunecker Bären VU10 9 1 0 8 -30 13:43 3
10. Natz - Schabs VU10 9 0 0 9 -39 11:50 0
Giocatore Gol
1. Prader Rafael Vahrn/Neustift weiss VU10 26
2. Winkler Matthias Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 21
3. Mittermair Eliah Ahrntal VU10 19
4. Stoppacciaro Mattia Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 16
5. Marchetti Elia Brunecker Panther VU10 15
6. Moling Diego Alexander Brunecker Panther VU10 15
7. Hinteregger Paul Vahrn/Neustift weiss VU10 14
8. Peintner Rocco Taufers VU10 14
9. Steinhauser Maximilian Ahrntal VU10 12
10. Pfeifhofer Alex Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 12
11. Oberbichler Luis Taufers VU10 10
12. Hinteregger Luis Vahrn/Neustift weiss VU10 8
13. Zimmerhofer Marian Ahrntal VU10 7
14. Seiwald Benno Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 6
15. Leitner Sebastian Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 6
16. Gartner Johannes Brunecker Panther VU10 6
17. Obermair Max Ahrntal VU10 5
18. Niederkofler Dominik Taufers VU10 5
19. Niederbrunner Nathan Taufers VU10 4
20. Eppacher Toni Vahrn/Neustift weiss VU10 4
21. Bacher Lian Vahrn/Neustift weiss VU10 4
22. Dorner Moritz Brunecker Bären VU10 3
23. Reinstadler Rocco Ahrntal VU10 3
24. Klocker Felix Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 3
25. Voppichler Emil Taufers VU10 3
26. Forer Matthäus St. Georgen VU10 3
27. Willeit Paul St. Georgen VU10 2
28. Oberhollenzer Michael St. Georgen VU10 2
29. Pedevilla Valerian Brunecker Bären VU10 2
30. Mairvongroßpeinten Philipp Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 2
31. Lanz Noel Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 2
32. Künig Niclas Ahrntal VU10 2
33. De Martin Polo Luca Brunecker Panther VU10 2
34. Spizzica Mattia Brunecker Panther VU10 2
35. Di Buduo Giuseppe Brunecker Bären VU10 2
36. Mayr Leo Brunecker Bären VU10 2
37. Oberrauch Erik St. Georgen VU10 2
38. Seiwald Theo Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 1
39. Bödenler Samuel Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 1
40. Krautgasser Aaron Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 1
41. Deiaco Francesco Brunecker Bären VU10 1
42. Niederkofler Levi Brunecker Bären VU10 1
43. Graf Peter Team 4 VU10 1
44. Vigo Paul Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 1
45. Baumgartner Oliver Vahrn/Neustift weiss VU10 1
46. Mutschlechner Michael Brunecker Panther VU10 1
47. Planötscher Thomas Vahrn/Neustift weiss VU10 1
48. Sirot David Vahrn/Neustift weiss VU10 1
49. Faustini Filip Brunecker Panther VU10 1
50. Cambiato campionato 1
51. Luccarini Mattia Brunecker Bären VU10 1
52. Gasser Matthäus Markus Taufers VU10 1
Giocatore Espulsioni