In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. St. Georgen U17 5 5 0 0 +46 46:0 15
2. Taufers U17 4 3 0 1 +8 18:10 9
3. Bruneck U17 4 2 1 1 +2 7:5 7
4. Rasen U17 4 1 1 2 +3 9:6 4
5. Obopuschtra Jug. U17 4 1 1 2 -4 11:15 4
6. Team 4 Gsies U17 6 1 1 4 -26 7:33 4
7. Terenten U17 5 1 0 4 -29 7:36 3
Giocatore Gol
1. Gasser Elias St. Georgen U17 16
2. Lechner Alex St. Georgen U17 6
3. Lerchegger Lorenz Taufers U17 5
4. Gaisler Matthias Taufers U17 4
5. Villgrater Leo St. Georgen U17 4
6. Kühbacher Philip Obopuschtra Jug. U17 4
7. Unterberger Gabriel Taufers U17 3
8. Viola Raphael Nitai St. Georgen U17 3
9. Mattevi Dario St. Georgen U17 3
10. Kola Samuel Team 4 Gsies U17 3
11. Gräber Felix St. Georgen U17 3
12. Oberhollenzer Andreas Taufers U17 3
13. Laner Paul St. Georgen U17 2
14. Tinkhauser Noah St. Georgen U17 2
15. Hofmann Aaron Team 4 Gsies U17 2
16. Lamp Emanuel Team 4 Gsies U17 2
17. Niederkofler Manuel St. Georgen U17 2
18. Haliti Yll Bruneck U17 2
19. Taschler Lukas Obopuschtra Jug. U17 2
20. Bici Ibrahim Obopuschtra Jug. U17 2
21. Ferdick Adam Rasen U17 1
22. Pallhuber Thomas Rasen U17 1
23. Schneider Julian Rasen U17 1
24. Sottrovich Samuel Rasen U17 1
25. Steinkasserer Fabian Rasen U17 1
26. Donat Hyseni Rasen U17 1
27. Golser Samuel Rasen U17 1
28. Pramstaller Lukas Bruneck U17 1
29. Muja Arianit Bruneck U17 1
30. Mair Stefan Obopuschtra Jug. U17 1
31. Oberhammer Leo St. Georgen U17 1
32. Achmüller Thomas Bruneck U17 1
33. Ferdigg Lukas Bruneck U17 1
34. Oberlechner Alex St. Georgen U17 1
35. Calcagnile Domenico St. Georgen U17 1
36. Wierer Felix Rasen U17 1
37. Keim Johannes Rasen U17 1
38. Happacher Jonas Obopuschtra Jug. U17 1
39. Governato Gabriel Obopuschtra Jug. U17 1
40. Oberkofler William Bruneck U17 1
41. Oberbichler Hannes Taufers U17 1
42. Tasser Maximilian Taufers U17 1
43. Oberschmied Martin Taufers U17 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Ferdigg Lukas Bruneck U17 1
2. Oberhollenzer Johannes Taufers U17 1
3. Burger Leon Team 4 Gsies U17 1
4. Bacher Samuel Team 4 Gsies U17 1