In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Pro Sesto 27 16 6 5 +15 43 : 28 54
2. Legnano 27 15 5 7 +13 38 : 25 50
3. Scanzorosciate 27 12 10 5 +11 32 : 21 46
4. Arconatese 27 13 5 9 +6 42 : 36 44
5. Folgore Caratese 27 11 10 6 +7 31 : 24 43
6. Nibionnoggiono 27 11 9 7 +14 38 : 24 42
7. Tritium 27 11 9 7 +6 38 : 32 42
8. Sondrio 27 11 8 8 +2 31 : 29 41
9. Seregno 27 9 12 6 +7 32 : 25 39
10. Brusaporto 27 11 6 10 +3 27 : 24 39
11. Virtus Ciserano BG 27 8 11 8 -1 34 : 35 35
12. Castellanzese 27 9 8 10 -2 39 : 41 35
13. Virtus Bolzano 27 9 7 11 +1 35 : 34 34
14. Ponte San Pietro 27 8 9 10 -2 29 : 31 33
15. Caravaggio 27 7 11 9 -2 41 : 43 32
16. Villa Valle 27 6 11 10 -10 33 : 43 29
17. Levico 27 6 10 11 -9 31 : 40 28
18. Milano City 27 4 11 12 -13 21 : 34 22
19. Dro 27 2 11 14 -20 17 : 37 17
20. Inveruno 27 4 5 18 -26 31 : 57 17
Giocatore Gol
1. Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano 16
2. Personè Manuel Tritium 14
3. Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese 13
4. De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio 13
5. Di Maira Filippo Arconatese 12
6. Grandi Daniele Caravaggio 12
7. Okyere Gullit Asante Virtus Ciserano BG 11
8. Esposito Roberto Levico 10
9. Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono 10
10. Monni Simone Pro Sesto 9
11. Chessa Mario Castellanzese 9
12. Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto 9
13. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 9
14. Gasparri Marco Legnano 8
15. Santonocito Luca Caravaggio 8
16. Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate 8
17. D'Ausilio Michele Arconatese 8
18. Crotti Niccolò Villa Valle 8
19. Colombo Roberto Castellanzese 7
20. Capelli Andrea Ponte San Pietro 7
21. Lillo Salvatore Inveruno 7
22. Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano 7
23. Gibellini Stefano Castellanzese 7
24. Austoni Filippo Sondrio 6
25. Cardore Antonio Levico 6
26. Ferreira Pinto Adriano Ponte San Pietro 6
27. Forlani Alberto Brusaporto 6
28. Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto 6
29. Blazevic Vlatko Seregno 6
30. Spinola Lionel Jonathan Milano City 6
31. Valli Michele Villa Valle 5
32. Marzeglia Adriano Tritium 5
33. Castelli Marco Villa Valle 5
34. Espinal Marte Edwards Vinicio Virtus Ciserano BG 5
35. Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto 5
36. Basanisi Andrea Nibionnoggiono 5
37. Galesio Luis Fabián Levico 5
38. Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese 4
39. Banfi Stefano Castellanzese 4
40. Jamal Idrissi Jaouad Sondrio 4
41. Ruggeri Andrea Ponte San Pietro 4
42. Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto 4
43. Zanardini Francesco Brusaporto 4
44. Iori Mattia Nibionnoggiono 4
45. Marra Emanuele Arconatese 4
46. Cali Michele Virtus Ciserano BG 4
47. Lucatti Giacomo Seregno 4
48. Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate 4
49. Bangal Faisal Abdul Amide Scanzorosciate 4
50. Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono 4
51. Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto 4
52. Pirovano Francesco Caravaggio 4
53. Braidich Fabio Dario Inveruno 4
54. Broggini Jonathan Inveruno 4
55. De Maria Vincent Inveruno 3
56. Messaggi Claudio Caravaggio 3
57. Ricozzi Simone Legnano 3
58. Bonaiti Stefano Seregno 3
59. Cominetti Martino Giovanni Pro Sesto 3
60. Mammetti Giacomo Milano City 3
61. Milazzo Davide Tritium 3
62. Della Volpe Matteo Tritium 3
63. Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano 3
64. Gomis Kalagna Gelucson Arconatese 3
65. Stronati Riccardo Inveruno 3
66. Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese 3
67. Bertani Cristian Seregno 3
68. Zanola Christian Caravaggio 3
69. Castagna Davide Nibionnoggiono 3
70. Aquaro Giuseppe Dro 3
71. Romanini Emanuele Arconatese 3
72. Aranotu Chijioke Scanzorosciate 3
73. Menolli Jacopo Dro 3
74. Albini Alessio Arconatese 3
75. Mauri Stefano Castellanzese 3
76. Carullo Gioacchino Pro Sesto 3
77. Pozzoni Daniele Virtus Ciserano BG 2
78. Rizzieri Jacopo Levico 2
79. Miculi Armando Legnano 2
80. Mazzola Luca Castellanzese 2
81. D'Amuni Marco Sondrio 2
82. Fognini Luca Sondrio 2
83. Granillo Alessandro Caravaggio 2
84. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 2
85. Caverzasi Denis Pro Sesto 2
86. Rinaldo Mauro Levico 2
87. Marku Ledion Levico 2
88. Borghese Martino Seregno 2
89. Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto 2
90. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 2
91. Canalini Giacomo Ponte San Pietro 2
92. Valente Gianmaria Ponte San Pietro 2
93. Artaria Luca Flavio Seregno 2
94. Esposito Nicolò Castellanzese 2
95. Ghisalberti Matteo Villa Valle 2
96. Corno Lorenzo Scanzorosciate 2
97. Premoli Gabriele Nibionnoggiono 2
98. Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano 2
99. Brusco Manuel Dro 2
100. Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese 2
101. Tremolada Andrea Nibionnoggiono 2
102. Paris Michele Scanzorosciate 2
103. Gazo Francesco Seregno 2
104. Mair Dennis Nibionnoggiono 2
105. Di Lauri Luca Sondrio 2
106. Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium 2
107. Campanella Davide Tritium 2
108. Invernizzi Andrea Seregno 2
109. Marini Alberto Seregno 2
110. Micheletti Mattia Villa Valle 2
111. Ronzoni Luigi Villa Valle 2
112. Sofia Nicholas Tritium 2
113. Vitali Simone Tritium 2
114. Corti Alessandro Villa Valle 2
115. Alvitrez Christian Legnano 2
116. Kyeremateng Nigel Folgore Caratese 2
117. Vigolo Vittorio Virtus Ciserano BG 2
118. Caruso Simone Levico 2
119. Pastore Marco Inveruno 2
120. Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto 2
121. Motta Gabriele Villa Valle 2
122. Pavesi Manuel Legnano 2
123. Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono 2
124. Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese 2
125. Vai Nicolò Inveruno 2
126. Candiano Maiko Folgore Caratese 2
127. Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese 2
128. Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo Virtus Ciserano BG 2
129. Tonoli Daniel Virtus Ciserano BG 2
130. Villanova Michele Virtus Ciserano BG 1
131. Antonucci Nicola Dro,Folgore Caratese 1
132. Burato Andrea Milano City 1
133. Meregalli Luca Virtus Ciserano BG 1
134. Perico Gabriele Virtus Ciserano BG 1
135. Frana Alex Caravaggio 1
136. Beu Alessio Caravaggio 1
137. Concina Jacopo Caravaggio 1
138. Brignoli Simone Brusaporto 1
139. Lanza Luca Brusaporto 1
140. Villa Riccardo Brusaporto 1
141. Graziani Vittorio Folgore Caratese 1
142. Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese 1
143. Gobbi Francesco Legnano 1
144. Rankovic Petar Inveruno 1
145. Truzzi Stefano Inveruno 1
146. Tagliabue Nicolò Nibionnoggiono 1
147. Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono 1
148. Rota Luca Ponte San Pietro 1
149. Simonetto Matteo Ponte San Pietro 1
150. Solcia Daniele Ponte San Pietro 1
151. Pennati Stefano Legnano 1
152. Sessa Nunzio Milano City 1
153. Castria Ivan Nibionnoggiono 1
154. Rinaldi Andrea Legnano 1
155. Franzese Lorenzo Milano City 1
156. Di Maio Alessandro Pro Sesto 1
157. Gregov Sime Seregno 1
158. Viganò Matteo Milano City 1
159. Bertacchi Giorgio Scanzorosciate 1
160. Fumagalli Andrea Scanzorosciate 1
161. Lizzola Lorenzo Scanzorosciate 1
162. Nessi Riccardo Scanzorosciate 1
163. Vallisa Lorenzo Scanzorosciate 1
164. Valente Giulio Milano City 1
165. Louati K. Seregno 1
166. Grezzani Emil Virtus Bolzano 1
167. Bordoni Daniel Virtus Bolzano 1
168. Travellini Nicola Ponte San Pietro 1
169. Sarr Michel Inveruno 1
170. Messina Antonio Milano City 1
171. Mbaye Banda Milano City 1
172. Proietto Francesco Dro 1
173. Mazza Jacopo Villa Valle 1
174. Zola Riccardo Seregno 1
175. Aldè Alessandro Tritium 1
176. Castelli Marco Tritium 1
177. Marinoni Matteo Tritium 1
178. Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano 1
179. Cortinovis Michele Brusaporto 1
180. Pancheri Andrea Dro 1
181. Fusi Pietro Castellanzese 1
182. Pasini Sharin Dro 1
183. Segato Marco Pro Sesto 1
184. La Camera Giovanni Seregno 1
185. Mecca Bryan Milano City 1
186. Foglio Valerio Legnano 1
187. Pellini Stefano Milano City 1
188. Fortunato Jacopo Seregno 1
189. Bonfanti Michele Arconatese 1
190. Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese 1
191. Spampatti Christian Brusaporto 1
192. Ientile Andrea Arconatese 1
193. Giovanditti Giovanni Virtus Ciserano BG 1
194. Gritti Andrea Caravaggio 1
195. Suardi Dario Brusaporto 1
196. Lamesta Alessandro Caravaggio 1
197. Sonzogni Matteo Villa Valle 1
198. Trajkovic Dragan Ponte San Pietro 1
199. Gambarini Edoardo Scanzorosciate 1
200. Karamoko Pierrot Dro 1
201. Riva Riccardo Virtus Ciserano BG 1
202. Delcarro Francesco Villa Valle 1
203. Galelli Nicola Brusaporto 1
204. Mandelli Michele Inveruno 1
205. Marconi Andrea Folgore Caratese 1
206. Capelli Thomas Tritium 1
207. Pinton Andrea Virtus Bolzano 1
208. Torelli Francesco Ponte San Pietro 1
209. Ballarini Franco Dro 1
210. Stanghellini Edoardo Dro 1
211. Rondelli Marco Carlo Milano City 1
212. Haoufadi Soufian Virtus Ciserano BG 1
213. Salvaterra Yuri Dro 1
214. Motta Federico Scanzorosciate 1
215. De Bode Alessio Caravaggio 1
216. Lattarulo Isaia Milano City 1
217. Parini Cesare Arconatese 1
218. Guerrini Matteo Tritium 1
219. Spampatti Jacopo Villa Valle 1
220. Comelli Simone Caravaggio 1
221. Pedrocchi Jordan Ponte San Pietro 1
222. Veroni Lorenzo Arconatese 1
223. Koni Indrit Virtus Bolzano 1
224. Kicay Andi Virtus Bolzano 1
225. Pezziardi Francesco Sondrio 1
226. Dioh Mouna Arconatese 1
227. Rudi Davide Castellanzese 1
228. Bonanni Claudio Castellanzese 1
229. Giugno Yuri Castellanzese 1
230. Tascini Alessandro Pro Sesto 1
231. Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano 1
232. Romeo Paolo Arconatese 1
233. Vanzan Daniele Inveruno 1
234. Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto 1
235. De Santis Fabrizio Virtus Bolzano 1
236. Pasha Patrick Virtus Bolzano 1
237. Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese 1
238. Piacente Mattia Levico 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. De Maria Vincent Inveruno 2
2. Della Volpe Matteo Tritium 2
3. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 1
4. Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto 1
5. Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto 1
6. Zanola Christian Caravaggio 1
7. Mazzola Luca Castellanzese 1
8. D'Amuni Marco Sondrio 1
9. Invernizzi Andrea Seregno 1
10. Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo Virtus Ciserano BG 1
11. Castelli Marco Tritium 1
12. Pancheri Andrea Dro 1
13. Delcarro Francesco Villa Valle 1
14. Bonanni Claudio Castellanzese 1
15. Togola Mamadou Levico 1
16. Bianchi Marco Arconatese 1
17. Giovane Lorenzo Arconatese 1
18. Kostadinovic Petar Dro 1
19. Savi Davide Ponte San Pietro 1
20. Giubilato Lorenzo Pro Sesto 1
21. Raffaglio Francesco Pro Sesto 1
22. Tota Marco Francesco Pro Sesto 1
23. Ornaghi Filippo Milano City 1
24. Pérez Moreno Guillermo Legnano 1
25. Zambelli Lorenzo Ponte San Pietro 1
26. Amato Giuseppe Pro Sesto 1
27. Nava Riccardo Legnano 1
28. Bizzi Mirko Legnano 1
29. Ciappellano Daniele Legnano 1
30. De Stefano Fabrizio Inveruno 1
31. Ippolito Riccardo Caravaggio 1