In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Obermais/Algund U19 6 4 2 0 +21 28:7 14
2. Jugend Neugries U19 6 3 3 0 +7 21:14 12
3. Untervinschgau U19 5 4 0 1 +7 12:5 12
4. Latsch U19 6 1 3 2 -2 11:13 6
5. St. Martin • Moos U19 5 1 2 2 -8 10:18 5
6. Merano Meran U19 3 1 1 1 -1 7:8 4
7. St. Pauls U19 4 1 0 3 -6 10:16 3
8. Ulten U19 5 0 2 3 -10 4:14 2
9. Sluderno U19 4 0 1 3 -8 4:12 1
Giocatore Gol
1. Capobianco Antonio Obermais/Algund U19 6
2. Nassir Fassin Jugend Neugries U19 6
3. Montasser Jugend Neugries U19 6
4. Luther Hannes Obermais/Algund U19 5
5. FUMAROLA RAFAEL Jugend Neugries U19 4
6. Sorrenti Samuel Obermais/Algund U19 4
7. Dal Medico Edoardo Merano Meran U19 4
8. Angerer David St. Martin • Moos U19 3
9. Weiss Samuel Latsch U19 3
10. Oberhofer David Latsch U19 3
11. Zischg Tobias Untervinschgau U19 3
12. Skuka Ilir Obermais/Algund U19 3
13. Winkler Daniel St. Pauls U19 2
14. Bega Edison Latsch U19 2
15. Zuchristian Felix St. Pauls U19 2
16. Pol Riccardo Obermais/Algund U19 2
17. Zuber Simon St. Pauls U19 2
18. Lampugnani Elias Untervinschgau U19 2
19. Zymeri Erind Untervinschgau U19 2
20. Baschar Jugend Neugries U19 2
21. Pichler Patrick St. Martin • Moos U19 2
22. Mössmer Mark St. Martin • Moos U19 2
23. Pixner Noah St. Martin • Moos U19 1
24. Pixner Lukas St. Martin • Moos U19 1
25. Beluli Kevin Obermais/Algund U19 1
26. Gufler Florian St. Martin • Moos U19 1
27. BISAGLIA MARCO Jugend Neugries U19 1
28. Ebner Simon St. Pauls U19 1
29. Julian Guizzo "Buffon" Sluderno U19 1
30. B(LAAS) Michael Roger Sluderno U19 1
31. Kuen Paul🛹🛹 Sluderno U19 1
32. Pritzi Simon Sluderno U19 1
33. Hamdi hannachi Jugend Neugries U19 1
34. Rinner Jonas Untervinschgau U19 1
35. Kofler Hannes Untervinschgau U19 1
36. Riccardo Antonelli Obermais/Algund U19 1
37. Weger Andreas St. Pauls U19 1
38. Zambelli Alex Merano Meran U19 1
39. Jennewein Max Latsch U19 1
40. Breitenberger Tobias Ulten U19 1
41. Oberhofer Hannes Latsch U19 1
42. Pohl Jakob Latsch U19 1
43. Zanellato Simone Jugend Neugries U19 1
44. Holzknecht Fabian Obermais/Algund U19 1
45. Capobianco Alessandro Obermais/Algund U19 1
46. Roperti Marco (GK) Merano Meran U19 1
47. Antonelli Riccardo Obermais/Algund U19 1
48. Laimer Manuel Ulten U19 1
49. Bachmann Maximilian Untervinschgau U19 1
50. Dimitrov Kristijan Untervinschgau U19 1
51. Kiem Marc Untervinschgau U19 1
52. Schoenthaler Christian Merano Meran U19 1
53. Platzer Samuel Obermais/Algund U19 1
54. Schrott Lukas St. Pauls U19 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Weiss Samuel Latsch U19 1
2. Mössmer Mark St. Martin • Moos U19 1
3. Pixner Noah St. Martin • Moos U19 1
4. Zanellato Simone Jugend Neugries U19 1
5. Kaserer Daniel (Psenner) Latsch U19 1
6. ABEDINAJ MATTEO Jugend Neugries U19 1
7. Gögele Daniel Untervinschgau U19 1
8. Stecher Nicolò Merano Meran U19 1
9. Tschöll Fabian St. Martin • Moos U19 1
10. Max Theiner Sluderno U19 1
11. Di Bari Edoardo Merano Meran U19 1
12. Gruber Jan (Janser) Latsch U19 1