In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Trento 18 16 1 1 +43 52 : 9 49
2. St. Georgen 18 12 4 2 +19 30 : 11 40
3. Tramin 18 8 4 6 +8 35 : 27 28
4. Arco 18 8 4 6 +1 25 : 24 28
5. Obermais 18 7 5 6 -4 24 : 28 26
6. Lavis 18 6 7 5 +3 22 : 19 25
7. ViPo Trento 18 7 3 8 0 21 : 21 24
8. Lana 18 7 3 8 -12 22 : 34 24
9. Mori S. Stefano 18 6 5 7 -9 19 : 28 23
10. Brixen 18 6 4 8 -3 27 : 30 22
11. Bozner FC 18 6 4 8 -9 19 : 28 22
12. St. Pauls 18 5 4 9 0 25 : 25 19
13. Rotaliana 18 6 1 11 -10 25 : 35 19
14. St. Martin • Moos 18 3 8 7 -2 18 : 20 17
15. Comano 18 4 5 9 -10 24 : 34 17
16. Anaune 18 3 6 9 -15 19 : 34 15
Giocatore Gol
1. Sottovia Dario Trento 20
2. Pietribiasi Stefano Trento 14
3. Dalpiaz Massimiliano Tramin 11
4. Pfitscher Alex Tramin 11
5. Bacher Matthias Obermais 8
6. Consalvo Luca Brixen 8
7. Baido Raffaele Trento 8
8. Dalla Valle Nicola Lavis 8
9. Nicoletti Andreas Lana 7
10. Tessaro Mattias ViPo Trento 6
11. Barbetti Claudio ViPo Trento 6
12. Canali Marco Lavis 6
13. Clementi Jonas St. Pauls 6
14. Orsini Massimo Rotaliana 6
15. Bosetti Alessio Comano 6
16. Bentivoglio Gianluca Anaune 6
17. Osti Michael Bozner FC 6
18. Ritsch Martin St. Georgen 6
19. Orfanello Alessio St. Georgen 6
20. Rella Luca Rotaliana 6
21. Baggio Marco St. Martin • Moos 5
22. Ciurletti Michele Comano 5
23. Poletti Mattia Comano 5
24. Vinatzer Jan Martin Brixen 5
25. De Nardi Diego Arco 4
26. Marchione Kevin Mori S. Stefano 4
27. Grossi Davide Arco 4
28. Libera Andrea Mori S. Stefano 4
29. Tisi Davide Arco 4
30. Cicuttini Andrea Arco 4
31. Risatti Matteo Arco 4
32. Schwingshackl Philipp St. Georgen 4
33. Pamer Theodor Obermais 4
34. Moser Luca Jr Rotaliana 4
35. Baldo Simon Tramin 4
36. Sammah Mahdi Bozner FC 3
37. Auer Christof Lana 3
38. Lanthaler Maximilian St. Martin • Moos 3
39. Ruggiero Pino Rotaliana 3
40. Rellich Stefan Tramin 3
41. Filippin Joey Lana 3
42. Priller Andreas Brixen 3
43. Piffrader Philipp St. Georgen 3
44. Ciaghi Martin Obermais 3
45. Donati Nicola Lavis 3
46. Ferraris Mirko St. Pauls 3
47. Tessaro Gabriel Brixen 3
48. Clementi Stefan Bozner FC 3
49. Frötscher Stefan Tramin 3
50. Gasser Daniel St. Pauls 3
51. Dalfovo Davide ViPo Trento 3
52. Caporali Carlo Trento 3
53. Forcinella Alessio Comano 3
54. Pichler Jan St. Martin • Moos 2
55. Messner Nik St. Pauls 2
56. Moser Tommaso Rotaliana 2
57. Wegher Federico Rotaliana 2
58. Pozza Cristian Mori S. Stefano 2
59. Morano Cipriano Anaune 2
60. Gasser Matthias Lana 2
61. Lintner Felix Bozner FC 2
62. Misimi Skikim Anaune 2
63. Harrasser Simon St. Georgen 2
64. Righetti Alan St. Pauls 2
65. Drescher Claus Obermais 2
66. Biscaro Nicolò Anaune 2
67. Osti Marco ViPo Trento 2
68. Gostner Peter Bozner FC 2
69. Paoli Giovanni Trento 2
70. Gietl Noah St. Georgen 2
71. Bachlechner Philipp St. Georgen 2
72. Pederzini Daniele Mori S. Stefano 2
73. Reci Endi Brixen 2
74. Zentil Marco St. Pauls 2
75. Pinamonti Francesco Anaune 2
76. Malleier Dennis Obermais 2
77. Tschöll Arthur St. Martin • Moos 2
78. Santer Luca Lana 2
79. Schraffl Maximilian Brixen 1
80. Miuli Marco Brixen 1
81. Degasperi Matteo Mori S. Stefano 1
82. Unterthurner Michael Obermais 1
83. Lionello Alessandro ViPo Trento 1
84. Gasparini Andrea Tramin 1
85. Santuari Gabriel Trento 1
86. Luther Hannes Obermais 1
87. Debertol Alex Brixen 1
88. Di Bello Mattia Brixen 1
89. Rosà Daniele Arco 1
90. Quadid Issam Lana 1
91. Koré Alexandre St. Georgen 1
92. Pichler Florian St. Martin • Moos 1
93. Lanthaler Daniel Obermais 1
94. Greif Simon Tramin 1
95. Althuber Benjamin St. Georgen 1
96. Pareti Mattia Bozner FC 1
97. Frötscher Moritz St. Martin • Moos 1
98. Piffrader Thomas St. Georgen 1
99. Fabi Simon St. Pauls 1
100. Ohnewein Hannes St. Pauls 1
101. Fusari Matteo Comano 1
102. Andreatta Paolo ViPo Trento 1
103. Chistè Daniele Arco 1
104. Garcia Santiago Arco 1
105. Lombardo Gabriele Arco 1
106. Coppi Nicola Lavis 1
107. Gretter Massimiliano Lavis 1
108. Gorla Riccardo Lavis 1
109. Blasbichler Armin Brixen 1
110. Odorizzi Diego Anaune 1
111. Trainotti Andrea Trento 1
112. Zandarco Andreas Lana 1
113. Schvartz Andrei Obermais 1
114. Cia Michael St. Georgen 1
115. Gramm Fabian St. Pauls 1
116. Loyola Joao Lavis 1
117. Michaeler Lukas Bozner FC 1
118. Öttl Patrick St. Martin • Moos 1
119. Niederstatter Luca Bozner FC 1
120. Al Salih Yassir Assi Rotaliana 1
121. Menghini Thomas Anaune 1
122. Hmaidouch Hassan Comano 1
123. Badjan Bakari Trento 1
124. Kerschbaumer Sven Brixen 1
125. Faes Simone Anaune 1
126. Dal Fiume Simone Mori S. Stefano 1
127. Prünster Julian St. Martin • Moos 1
128. Hasa Dario Obermais 1
129. Dossi Igor Mori S. Stefano 1
130. Pedrotti Daniel Mori S. Stefano 1
131. Cerda Adrian Mori S. Stefano 1
132. Cescatti Nicola Mori S. Stefano 1
133. Cerami Demis Comano 1
134. Passler Ruben St. Georgen 1
135. Pezzato Michele Mori S. Stefano 1
136. Gruber Fabian Lana 1
137. Tomaselli Paolo Lavis 1
138. Bonenti Andrea Rotaliana 1
139. Nella Michael Anaune 1
140. Maistrelli Simone Anaune 1
141. Jurcevic Nikola Cambiato campionato 1
142. Basile Paolo Lana 1
143. Agosti Pierfrancesco ViPo Trento 1
144. Cont Riccardo ViPo Trento 1
145. Pomella Rafael Tramin 1
146. Donadio Fabio St. Pauls 1
147. Azzolini Alessandro Arco 1
148. Tschöll Moritz St. Martin • Moos 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Prünster Julian St. Martin • Moos 2
2. Dal Fiume Nicola Mori S. Stefano 2
3. Prossliner Manuel Brixen 2
4. Nicoletti Andreas Lana 1
5. Canali Marco Lavis 1
6. Bosetti Alessio Comano 1
7. Ritsch Martin St. Georgen 1
8. Ruggiero Pino Rotaliana 1
9. Frötscher Stefan Tramin 1
10. Forcinella Alessio Comano 1
11. Miuli Marco Brixen 1
12. Pichler Florian St. Martin • Moos 1
13. Lanthaler Daniel Obermais 1
14. Greif Simon Tramin 1
15. Ohnewein Hannes St. Pauls 1
16. Coppi Nicola Lavis 1
17. Kerschbaumer Sven Brixen 1
18. Tomaselli Paolo Lavis 1
19. Maistrelli Simone Anaune 1
20. Ermon Andrea Rotaliana 1
21. Gamper Hannes Obermais 1
22. Tratter Fabian Obermais 1
23. De Biasi Alex Lana 1
24. Rossatti Matteo Rotaliana 1
25. Facchinelli Yuri Tramin 1
26. Caliari Massimiliano Comano 1
27. Parise Christian Obermais 1
28. Dissertori Simon Tramin 1
29. Tavernini Tommaso Arco 1
30. Zulic Benjamin St. Georgen 1
31. Litterini Matteo Comano 1
32. Giovannini Massimo Lavis 1
33. Brugger Gabriel St. Georgen 1
34. Sorrentino Luca Lana 1
35. Munerati Ivan Brixen 1