In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Vicenza 27 18 6 3 +28 41 : 13 60
2. Reggiana 27 15 10 2 +20 45 : 25 55
3. Carpi 26 16 5 5 +23 44 : 21 53
4. Südtirol 28 15 4 9 +19 43 : 24 49
5. Padova 26 13 5 8 +15 34 : 19 44
6. Feralpisalò 26 12 8 6 +3 34 : 31 44
7. Piacenza 26 10 11 5 +8 32 : 24 41
8. Triestina 27 12 4 11 +4 36 : 32 40
9. Modena 27 11 7 9 +4 29 : 25 40
10. Fermana 27 9 8 10 -10 23 : 33 35
11. Sambenedettese 26 9 6 11 0 31 : 31 33
12. Virtus Verona 27 8 8 11 -2 33 : 35 32
13. Cesena 27 7 9 11 -9 33 : 42 30
14. Gubbio 28 5 14 9 -8 23 : 31 29
15. Vis Pesaro 27 7 7 13 -15 22 : 37 28
16. Ravenna 27 7 6 14 -16 25 : 41 27
17. Imolese 27 4 11 12 -14 20 : 34 23
18. Arzignano 26 4 10 12 -14 18 : 32 22
19. Fano 27 5 6 16 -18 24 : 42 21
20. Rimini 27 4 9 14 -18 24 : 42 21
Giocatore Gol
1. Biasci Tommaso Carpi 14
2. Paponi Daniele Piacenza 12
3. Mazzocchi Simone Südtirol 10
4. Zamparo Luca Reggiana 10
5. Butic Karlo Cesena 10
6. Kargbo Augustus Reggiana 9
7. Scarsella Fabio Feralpisalò 9
8. Scappini Stefano Reggiana 9
9. Morosini Tommaso Cambiato campionato 9
10. Vano Michele Carpi 8
11. Cernigoi Iacopo Sambenedettese 8
12. Barbuti Riccardo Fano 8
13. Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna 8
14. Marchi Mattia Reggiana 8
15. Odogwu Raphael Virtus Verona 8
16. Granoche Pablo Mariano Triestina 8
17. Caracciolo Andrea Feralpisalò 8
18. Magrassi Andrea Virtus Verona 7
19. Marotta Alessandro Vicenza 7
20. Gerardi Federico Rimini 6
21. Borello Giuseppe Cesena 6
22. Giovinco Giuseppe Ravenna 6
23. Gomez Guido Triestina 6
24. Casiraghi Daniele Südtirol 6
25. Varone Ivan Reggiana 6
26. Rover Matteo Südtirol 6
27. Ronaldo Padova 5
28. Voltan Davide Vis Pesaro 5
29. Rossetti Simone Modena 5
30. Guerra Simone Vicenza 5
31. Arma Rachid Vicenza 5
32. Gomez Juanito Gubbio 5
33. Santini Claudio Padova 5
34. Jelenič Enej Carpi 5
35. Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza 5
36. Sbaffo Alessandro Arzignano 5
37. Costantino Rocco Triestina 5
38. Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza 4
39. Saric Dario Carpi 4
40. Maurizi Samuele Carpi 4
41. Cognini Luca Fermana 4
42. Cinelli Antonio Vicenza 4
43. Castiglia Luca Padova 4
44. Danti Domenico Virtus Verona 4
45. Cappelletti Daniel Vicenza 4
46. Frediani Marco Sambenedettese 4
47. Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese 4
48. Belcastro Luca Imolese 4
49. De Grazia Lorenzo Modena 4
50. Cesaretti Christian Gubbio 4
51. Grandolfo Francesco Vis Pesaro 4
52. Spagnoli Alberto Modena 4
53. Letizia Antonio Rimini 4
54. Kresic Anton Padova 3
55. Parlati Samuele Fano 3
56. Nicastro Francesco Padova 3
57. Pontisso Simone Vicenza 3
58. Petrella Mirko Südtirol 3
59. Saraniti Andrea Vicenza 3
60. Maiorino Pasquale Feralpisalò 3
61. Cazzola Riccardo Virtus Verona 3
62. Piccioni Gianmarco Arzignano 3
63. Maistrello Tommy Fermana 3
64. Chinellato Matteo Imolese 3
65. Cianci Pietro Carpi 3
66. Latte Lath Emmanuel Imolese 3
67. Volpicelli Emilio Sambenedettese 3
68. Buglio Davide Padova 3
69. Della Latta Simone Piacenza 3
70. Ferrario Carlo Emanuele Modena 3
71. Guidetti Luca Feralpisalò 3
72. Beccaro Marco Südtirol 3
73. Ceccarelli Tomaso Feralpisalò 3
74. Vandeputte Jari Vicenza 2
75. Petrucci Andrea Fermana 2
76. Zecca Giacomo Cesena 2
77. Padovan Stefano Imolese 2
78. Caidi Nebil Ravenna 2
79. Vuthaj Dardan Imolese 2
80. Ierardi Mario Südtirol 2
81. Caturano Salvatore Cesena 2
82. Balestrero Davide Arzignano 2
83. Cais Davide Arzignano 2
84. Filippini Lorenzo Gubbio 2
85. Zonta Loris Vicenza 2
86. Rocco Daniele Arzignano 2
87. Franco Domenico Cesena 2
88. Bonalumi Simone Arzignano 2
89. Sarao Manuel Cesena 2
90. Mensah Davis Triestina 2
91. Maracchi Federico Triestina 2
92. Corradi Mattia Piacenza 2
93. Pesenti Massimiliano Padova 2
94. Scappi Federico Rimini 2
95. Raffini Simone Ravenna 2
96. Marcandella Davide Virtus Verona 2
97. Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese 2
98. Orlando Francesco Sambenedettese 2
99. Kanis Hicham Fano 2
100. Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese 2
101. Bacio Terracino Antonio Fermana 2
102. Russini Simone Cesena 2
103. Malaccari Nicola Gubbio 2
104. Turchetta Gianluca Südtirol 2
105. Di Sabatino Pasquale Fano 2
106. Carpani Gianluca Fano 2
107. Mokulu Benjamin Ravenna 2
108. Sarno Vincenzo Triestina 2
109. Lunetta Gabriel Reggiana 2
110. Boccardi Filippo Imolese 2
111. Arlotti S Rimini 2
112. Lazzeri Flavio Vis Pesaro 2
113. Paoli Lorenzo Vis Pesaro 2
114. Giorinco Daniele Triestina 2
115. Soleri Edoardo Padova 2
116. Neglia Samuele Fermana 2
117. D'Eramo Michael Ravenna 2
118. Pezzella Salvatore Modena 2
119. Valeri Emanuele Cesena 2
120. Ventola Danilo Rimini 2
121. Bellini Filippo Fermana 2
122. Tirelli Matia Feralpisalò 1
123. Grandolfo Giuseppe Sambenedettese 1
124. Paulinho Triestina 1
125. Purro Ermes Ravenna 1
126. Zerbin Alessio Cesena 1
127. Spaviero Tommaso Modena 1
128. Zanoni Enrico Gubbio 1
129. Di Francesco Davide Fano 1
130. BarayeJoel Padova 1
131. Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Fermana 1
132. Malec Tomas Vis Pesaro 1
133. van Ransbeeck Kenneth Rimini 1
134. Cheikh Sylla Youssouph Piacenza 1
135. Rossoni Stefano Carpi 1
136. Fazzi Nicolò Padova 1
137. Baldini Enrico Cambiato campionato 1
138. Nannini Cosimo Piacenza 1
139. Marcheggiani Francesco Vis Pesaro 1
140. Gatto Leonardo Triestina 1
141. Onescu Daniel Virtus Verona 1
142. Gigli Nicolò Südtirol 1
143. Montanari Andrea Rimini 1
144. Mordini Davide Feralpisalò 1
145. Cacia Daniele Piacenza 1
146. Germano Umberto Padova 1
147. Checchi Lorenzo Imolese 1
148. Formiconi Giovanni Triestina 1
149. Manfrin Gianni Virtus Verona 1
150. Tartaglia Angelo Triestina 1
151. Zanini Matteo Reggiana 1
152. Rossi Jacopo Virtus Verona 1
153. Imperiale Marco Piacenza 1
154. Altobelli Daniele Feralpisalò 1
155. Marotta Matteo Piacenza 1
156. Ferrara Vincenzo Arzignano 1
157. Zarpellon Leonardo Vicenza 1
158. Danieli Nicola Virtus Verona 1
159. Ferrani Manuel Rimini 1
160. Sirignano Ciro Virtus Verona 1
161. Lora Filippo Ravenna 1
162. Radrezza Igor Reggiana 1
163. Nicco Gianluca Piacenza 1
164. Gianola Giorgio Vis Pesaro 1
165. Zinon Kouko Daniel Arzignano 1
166. Palma Antonio Rimini 1
167. Tulissi Tiziano Modena 1
168. Di Pasquale Davide Sambenedettese 1
169. Berardocco Luca Südtirol 1
170. Rozzio Paolo Reggiana 1
171. Mandorlini Matteo Padova 1
172. Rosaia Giacomo Cesena 1
173. Miracoli Luca Feralpisalò 1
174. Pellizzari Stefano Ravenna 1
175. Varutti Mickael Modena 1
176. Staiti Lorenzo Reggiana 1
177. Rinaldi Michele Feralpisalò 1
178. Cattaneo Luca Piacenza 1
179. Carta Ignazio Carpi 1
180. Angiulli Federico Sambenedettese 1
181. Sodinha Felipe Diogo Modena 1
182. Ferretti Andrea Triestina 1
183. Munoz Gubbio 1
184. Scrosta Edoardo Fermana 1
185. Bunino Cristian Padova 1
186. Tait Fabian Südtirol 1
187. Malomo Alessandro Triestina 1
188. Davì Guido Modena 1
189. Polidori Alessandro Piacenza 1
190. Lodi Francesco Triestina 1
191. Bigolin Cristiano Arzignano 1
192. Maldonado Luis Arzignano 1
193. Contessa Sergio Feralpisalò 1
194. Magnino Luca Feralpisalò 1
195. Milesi Luca Piacenza 1
196. Liguori Luigi Fermana 1
197. Boccaccini Matteo Carpi 1
198. Manetta Marco Fermana 1
199. Ardizzone Francesco Cesena 1
200. Mhando Carte Said Fano 1
201. Paolini Simone Fano 1
202. Mantini Giorgio Fermana 1
203. Persia Angelo Fermana 1
204. Bearzotti Enrico Modena 1
205. Mauri Mattia Feralpisalò 1
206. Zaro Giovanni Modena 1
207. Carletti Cristian Carpi 1
208. Hraiech Saber Carpi 1
209. Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro 1
210. Misin Alex Vis Pesaro 1
211. Bismark Imolese 1
212. Boscolo Andrea Modena 1
213. Cremona Luca Fermana 1
214. Papa Salvatore Ravenna 1
215. Duca Edoardo Modena 1
216. Lelj Tommaso Vis Pesaro 1
217. Flores Heatley Kayro Arzignano 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Cernigoi Iacopo Sambenedettese 1
2. Ronaldo Padova 1
3. Cinelli Antonio Vicenza 1
4. Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese 1
5. Cesaretti Christian Gubbio 1
6. Scappi Federico Rimini 1
7. Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese 1
8. Bacio Terracino Antonio Fermana 1
9. Turchetta Gianluca Südtirol 1
10. Montanari Andrea Rimini 1
11. Danieli Nicola Virtus Verona 1
12. Di Pasquale Davide Sambenedettese 1
13. Martinelli Riccardo Reggiana 1
14. Pasqualoni Danilo Arzignano 1
15. Fabbri Alessandro Südtirol 1
16. Sabato Roberto Cesena 1
17. Frascatore Paolo Triestina 1
18. Valencia Juan Manuel Cesena 1
19. Santuro Antonio Sambenedettese 1
20. Gabionetta Denilson Padova 1
21. Brunetti Alessandro Cesena 1