In collaborazione con
ULTIMO CAMPIONATO SCELTO DE | IT
CAMPIONATI FUBAS
Squadra Giocate V N P Diff. Gol Punti
1. Südtirol 5 3 2 0 +7 9:2 11
2. Carpi 5 3 1 1 +5 9:4 10
3. Matelica 5 3 1 1 +3 8:5 10
4. Sambenedettese 5 3 1 1 +3 7:4 10
5. Imolese 5 3 1 1 +2 7:5 10
6. Modena 5 3 0 2 +5 9:4 9
7. Legnago 5 2 3 0 +4 7:3 9
8. Feralpisalò 5 3 0 2 +1 9:8 9
9. Triestina 5 3 0 2 0 5:5 9
10. Padova 5 2 2 1 +2 6:4 8
11. Virtus Verona 5 1 4 0 +3 5:2 7
12. Perugia 5 2 1 2 -2 7:9 7
13. Cesena 5 2 1 2 -2 7:9 7
14. Mantova 5 2 0 3 0 8:8 6
15. Vis Pesaro 5 1 2 2 -2 6:8 5
16. Fano 5 0 3 2 -3 4:7 3
17. Ravenna 5 1 0 4 -7 3:10 3
18. Gubbio 5 0 2 3 -4 4:8 2
19. Fermana 5 0 1 4 -7 1:8 1
20. Arezzo 5 0 1 4 -8 3:11 1
Giocatore Gol
1. Balestrero Davide Matelica 4
2. Bortolussi Mattia Cesena 3
3. Scappini Stefano Modena 3
4. Miracoli Luca Feralpisalò 2
5. Nocciolini Manuel Sambenedettese 2
6. Litteri Gianluca Triestina 2
7. Arma Rachid Virtus Verona 2
8. Gomez Guido Triestina 2
9. Barbuti Riccardo Fano 2
10. Bulevardi Danilo Legnago 2
11. Della Latta Simone Padova 2
12. Biasci Tommaso Carpi 2
13. Beccaro Marco Südtirol 2
14. Bifulco Alfredo Padova 2
15. Zibert Urban Mantova 2
16. Spagnoli Alberto Modena 2
17. Kouan Christian Perugia 2
18. Moscati Perugia 2
19. Rolfini Alex Legnago 2
20. Caturano Salvatore Cesena 2
21. Botta Ruben Sambenedettese 1
22. Pilati Imolese 1
23. Carlevaris Andrea Virtus Verona 1
24. Giovannini Romeo Carpi 1
25. Bortoletti Mirko Arezzo 1
26. Melchiori Federico Perugia 1
27. Pittarello Filippo Maria Virtus Verona 1
28. Bordo Lorenzo Matelica 1
29. Ricciardi M Legnago 1
30. Pellegrini Jacopo Gubbio 1
31. Guccione F Mantova 1
32. Maxi Lopez Sambenedettese 1
33. Moretti Federico Matelica 1
34. Volpicelli Emilio Matelica 1
35. Morachioli Gregorio Imolese 1
36. Adama Sane Arezzo 1
37. Cheddira Mantova 1
38. Gavioli Feralpisalò 1
39. Bellini Filippo Carpi 1
40. Collocolo Michele Cesena 1
41. Marozzi Marco Ravenna 1
42. De Santis Simone Matelica 1
43. Lombardi Alessandro Imolese 1
44. Rizzo Nicolas Feralpisalò 1
45. Grandolfo Francesco Legnago 1
46. El Kaouakibi Hamza Südtirol 1
47. Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Padova 1
48. Mokulu Benjamin Ravenna 1
49. Giani Nicolas Feralpisalò 1
50. Tartaglia Angelo Triestina 1
51. Sabotic Minel Carpi 1
52. Murano Jacopo Perugia 1
53. Pezzi Enrico Vis Pesaro 1
54. Varoli Fabio Carpi 1
55. Cargnelutti Riccardo Fano 1
56. Zappa Claudio Mantova 1
57. Ivan Rondanini Imolese 1
58. Rosso Simone Mantova 1
59. Petrucci Andrea Feralpisalò 1
60. Papa Salvatore Ravenna 1
61. Cognini Luca Fermana 1
62. Polidori Alessandro Imolese 1
63. Signorini Andrea Gubbio 1
64. Negro Stefano Perugia 1
65. Lazzeri Flavio Vis Pesaro 1
66. Marino Roberto Fano 1
67. Bacio Terracino Antonio Sambenedettese 1
68. Scarsella Fabio Feralpisalò 1
69. Tait Fabian Südtirol 1
70. Nava Valerio Vis Pesaro 1
71. Cutolo Andrea Arezzo 1
72. Fischnaller Manuel Südtirol 1
73. Fink Hannes Südtirol 1
74. Ganz Simone Mantova 1
75. Castiglia Luca Modena,Padova 1
76. Angiulli Federico Sambenedettese 1
77. D'Angelo Sambenedettese 1
78. Ferretti Andrea Carpi 1
79. Ingegneri Andrea Modena 1
80. Marchi Ettore Vis Pesaro 1
81. Mandorlini Matteo Padova 1
82. Marcandella Davide Virtus Verona 1
83. Casiraghi Daniele Südtirol 1
84. Gelonese Luca Vis Pesaro 1
85. De Silvestro Elio Gubbio 1
86. Tulissi Tiziano Modena 1
87. Pellizzari Stefano Legnago 1
88. Malaccari Nicola Gubbio 1
89. Stanco Francesco Imolese 1
90. Guidetti Luca Carpi 1
91. Carletti Cristian Carpi 1
92. Morosini Tommaso Feralpisalò 1
Giocatore Espulsioni
1. Tartaglia Angelo Triestina 1
2. Cognini Luca Fermana 1
3. Zigrossi Valerio Fano 1
4. Burrai Salvatore Perugia 1
5. De Grazia Lorenzo Ravenna 1
6. Bonaccorsi Samuele Arezzo 1